Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2005 г.р. Группа А2 Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2020-12-20
окончание
2005
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-10-10, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ХК Челны Набережные Челны  5:1    
2020-10-10, 13:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  4:2    
2020-10-11, 08:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ХК Челны Набережные Челны  6:3    
2020-10-11, 09:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:1    
2020-10-17, 16:45 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ак Барс Казань  2:4    
2020-10-18, 13:00 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2020-10-23, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  3:1    
2020-10-24, 08:00 Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  9:0    
2020-10-30, 16:00 Ак Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:0    
2020-10-31, 10:15 Ак Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  6:1    
2020-10-31, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  5:4  ОТ
2020-10-31, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  2:1    
2020-11-01, 08:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  3:4  ОТ
2020-11-01, 08:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  4:2    
2020-11-07, 15:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2020-11-08, 07:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2020-11-14, 13:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:1    
2020-11-14, 14:30 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  6:3    
2020-11-14, 18:00 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  0:5    
2020-11-15, 09:15 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  3:2  ОТ
2020-11-15, 10:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2020-11-15, 11:30 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  1:2  Б 
2020-11-21, 09:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  7:1    
2020-11-21, 17:45 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  7:2    
2020-11-22, 08:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  7:1    
2020-11-22, 10:30 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  4:1    
2020-11-28, 14:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торос Нефтекамск  4:5  ОТ
2020-11-28, 14:45 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  1:6    
2020-11-28, 17:15 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны 10:1    
2020-11-29, 09:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  2:3    
2020-11-29, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торос Нефтекамск  4:3    
2020-11-29, 12:45 Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  4:1    
2020-12-05, 11:15 Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:5    
2020-12-05, 13:15 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:6    
2020-12-05, 18:45 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Ижсталь Ижевск  2:9    
2020-12-06, 07:00 Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:4    
2020-12-06, 10:30 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Ижсталь Ижевск  1:8    
2020-12-06, 13:15 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:6    
2020-12-12, 14:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  1:3    
2020-12-12, 18:45 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Торос Нефтекамск  3:5    
2020-12-13, 09:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:4    
2020-12-13, 10:30 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Торос Нефтекамск  2:5    

Обсуждение