Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2008 г.р. Группа А. 1-8 места Календарь

2020-10-14
начало
2020-11-01
окончание
2008
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2020-10-14, 14:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  4:2    
2020-10-14, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Уран Дзержинск Группа "B"  7:2    
2020-10-15, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Уран Дзержинск Группа "B" 11:3    
2020-10-15, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  1:4    
2020-10-16, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  8:1    
2020-10-16, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Уран Дзержинск Группа "B"  8:2    
2020-10-16, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск Группа "A"  2:7    
2020-10-16, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  5:7    
2020-10-17, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Торос Нефтекамск Группа "A"  4:2    
2020-10-17, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза Группа "A" 11:3    
2020-10-18, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  4:1    
2020-10-18, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск Группа "A" 11:1    
2020-10-29, 12:00 139 За 5-8 место Торос Нефтекамск Уран Дзержинск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2020-10-29, 13:00 139 За 5-8 место Дизель Пенза Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-8 место  6:5  Б 
2020-10-30, 09:15 139 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Уран Дзержинск За 5-8 место  9:4    
2020-10-30, 12:00 139 За 5-8 место Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2020-10-30, 14:00 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Альметьевск За 1-4 место  1:2  Б 
2020-10-30, 17:15 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  5:3    
2020-10-31, 10:45 139 За 5-8 место Дизель Пенза Уран Дзержинск За 5-8 место  6:2    
2020-10-31, 12:00 139 За 5-8 место Торос Нефтекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-8 место  –:–    
2020-10-31, 13:00 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск За 1-4 место  4:6    
2020-10-31, 16:00 193 За 1-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  1:4    
2020-11-01, 08:45 193 За 1-4 место Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-4 место  3:2    
2020-11-01, 11:00 193 За 1-4 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Казань За 1-4 место  1:6    

Обсуждение