Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье.ЮХЛ Группа 3 Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2021-01-24
окончание
2003
год
8
команд
112 / 112
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2020-10-10, 11:30 Ак Барс U18 Казань Смена U18 Казань  8:0    
2020-10-10, 12:00 Торос U18 Нефтекамск Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск  3:4    
2020-10-10, 16:00 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Стрела U18 Казань  4:1    
2020-10-11, 13:00 Ак Барс U18 Казань Смена U18 Казань 17:0    
2020-10-11, 13:00 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Стрела U18 Казань 11:0    
2020-10-11, 12:00 Торос U18 Нефтекамск Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск  0:5    
2020-10-11, 15:30 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  5:2    
2020-10-12, 11:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  7:4    
2020-10-17, 08:00 Торос U18 Нефтекамск Смена U18 Казань  8:3    
2020-10-17, 14:45 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  2:4    
2020-10-17, 16:15 Стрела U18 Казань Ак Барс U18 Казань  1:3    
2020-10-17, 18:15 Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  7:2    
2020-10-18, 07:15 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  4:2    
2020-10-18, 09:00 Стрела U18 Казань Ак Барс U18 Казань  1:2    
2020-10-18, 11:00 Торос U18 Нефтекамск Смена U18 Казань  6:3    
2020-10-18, 13:00 Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск  5:3    
2020-10-23, 18:45 Ак Барс U18 Казань Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  3:1    
2020-10-24, 10:30 Ак Барс U18 Казань Ижсталь U18 Ижевск  3:2    
2020-10-24, 13:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Торос U18 Нефтекамск  2:3    
2020-10-24, 15:15 Смена U18 Казань Стрела U18 Казань  3:4    
2020-10-24, 16:00 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск  4:2    
2020-10-25, 09:00 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Торос U18 Нефтекамск  3:6    
2020-10-25, 09:15 Смена U18 Казань Стрела U18 Казань  0:9    
2020-10-25, 11:15 Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
2020-10-31, 15:30 Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Смена U18 Казань 10:1    
2020-10-31, 15:15 Ижсталь U18 Ижевск Стрела U18 Казань  2:0    

Обсуждение