Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2009 г.р. Группа А. За 9-16 места Календарь

2021-02-19
начало
2021-02-21
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-19, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Сарматы Оренбург Комета Самара Группа "A"  4:5    
2021-02-19, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  3:4    
2021-02-19, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Волна Казань Группа "B"  6:1    
2021-02-19, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  5:1    
2021-02-20, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Сарматы Оренбург Группа "A"  6:8    
2021-02-20, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Комета Самара Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-02-20, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "B"  2:1    
2021-02-20, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  0:11   
2021-02-21, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-02-21, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург Группа "A"  5:1    
2021-02-21, 10:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Волна Казань Группа "B"  3:8    
2021-02-21, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  4:6    
2021-03-11, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  2:4    
2021-03-11, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Волна Казань Группа "B"  1:3    
2021-03-12, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Волна Казань Группа "B"  3:0    
2021-03-12, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  3:5    
2021-03-13, 08:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  0:3    
2021-03-13, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Волна Казань Группа "B"  2:8    
2021-03-19, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Сарматы Оренбург Группа "A"  3:5    
2021-03-19, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  4:3    
2021-03-20, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Комета Самара Группа "A"  4:3    
2021-03-20, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Сарматы Оренбург Волгарь Тольятти Группа "A"  1:5    
2021-03-21, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Сарматы Оренбург Группа "A"  5:2    
2021-03-21, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Волгарь Тольятти Группа "A"  6:4    
2021-04-09, 12:00 130 За 9-12 место Торос Нефтекамск Комета Самара За 9-12 место  3:2    
2021-04-09, 14:30 130 За 9-12 место Волгарь Тольятти Ижсталь Ижевск За 9-12 место  2:4    
2021-04-10, 13:00 130 За 9-12 место Торос Нефтекамск Волгарь Тольятти За 9-12 место  6:1    
2021-04-10, 15:30 130 За 9-12 место Ижсталь Ижевск Комета Самара За 9-12 место  3:2    
2021-04-11, 08:00 130 За 9-12 место Комета Самара Волгарь Тольятти За 9-12 место  2:1    
2021-04-11, 13:45 130 За 9-12 место Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск За 9-12 место  3:2    
2021-04-16, 12:15 119 За 13-16 место Кристалл Саратов Волна Казань За 13-16 место  5:2    
2021-04-16, 14:45 119 За 13-16 место Сарматы Оренбург ХК Челны Набережные Челны За 13-16 место  9:3    
2021-04-17, 12:00 119 За 13-16 место ХК Челны Набережные Челны Кристалл Саратов За 13-16 место  3:4  Б 
2021-04-17, 14:30 119 За 13-16 место Сарматы Оренбург Волна Казань За 13-16 место  2:8    
2021-04-18, 08:00 119 За 13-16 место Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов За 13-16 место  2:6    
2021-04-18, 10:30 119 За 13-16 место ХК Челны Набережные Челны Волна Казань За 13-16 место  0:7    

Обсуждение