Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье.ЮХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2021-02-06
начало
2021-04-17
окончание
2003
год
16
команд
58 / 58
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-06, 11:45 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Саратов Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:9    
2021-02-06, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2021-02-06, 15:15 154 1/8 финала Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск Динамо U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:3    
2021-02-06, 16:20 154 1/8 финала Чебоксары юниор U18 Чебоксары Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:4    
2021-02-06, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Стрела U18 Казань Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/8 финала  1:7    
2021-02-06, 15:40 154 1/8 финала Комета U18 Самара Волна U18 Казань 1/8 финала  2:5    
2021-02-06, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Дизель U18 Пенза 1/8 финала  0:6    
2021-02-07, 09:45 154 1/8 финала Стрела U18 Казань Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/8 финала  2:3    
2021-02-07, 09:45 154 1/8 финала Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск Динамо U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:7    
2021-02-07, 08:00 154 1/8 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк 1/8 финала  1:4    
2021-02-07, 09:00 154 1/8 финала Комета U18 Самара Волна U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:0    
2021-02-07, 10:25 154 1/8 финала Чебоксары юниор U18 Чебоксары Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:7    
2021-02-07, 10:15 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Саратов Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:7    
2021-02-07, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Дизель U18 Пенза 1/8 финала  1:4    
2021-02-08, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:9    
2021-02-09, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:7    
2021-02-13, 10:30 154 1/8 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Стрела U18 Казань 1/8 финала  3:4    
2021-02-13, 15:15 154 1/8 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2021-02-13, 15:15 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург 1/8 финала 13:0    
2021-02-13, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Чебоксары юниор U18 Чебоксары 1/8 финала  8:0    
2021-02-13, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Кристалл U18 Саратов 1/8 финала  3:1    
2021-02-13, 17:45 154 1/8 финала Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2021-02-13, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Волна U18 Казань Комета U18 Самара 1/8 финала  1:3    
2021-02-14, 10:15 154 1/8 финала Волна U18 Казань Комета U18 Самара 1/8 финала  0:3    
2021-02-14, 10:30 154 1/8 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2021-02-14, 11:30 154 1/8 финала Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  5:3    
2021-02-14, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Стрела U18 Казань 1/8 финала  8:2    
2021-02-15, 09:00 154 1/8 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2021-02-16, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо U18 Казань Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск 1/8 финала  8:1    
2021-02-27, 14:15 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк 1/4 финала  4:1    
2021-02-27, 15:30 155 1/4 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  3:0    
2021-02-27, 16:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2021-02-27, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Комета U18 Самара Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/4 финала  0:5    
2021-02-28, 09:30 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк 1/4 финала  1:0    
2021-02-28, 10:15 155 1/4 финала Комета U18 Самара Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/4 финала  2:5    
2021-02-28, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  4:0    
2021-02-28, 12:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  9:0    

Обсуждение