Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2005 г.р. Группа А1 Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2020-12-13
окончание
2005
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2020-10-10, 16:45 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов 14:1    
2020-10-10 Дизель Пенза Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-10-11, 08:15 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов 13:3    
2020-10-11 Дизель Пенза Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-10-17, 08:30 Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань  3:0    
2020-10-17 Мордовия Саранск Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:5  ТП
2020-10-18, 08:30 Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань  4:3  ОТ
2020-10-18 Мордовия Саранск Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:5  ТП
2020-10-31, 14:45 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  9:3    
2020-10-31 Кристалл Саратов Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-11-01, 09:30 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  7:6  ОТ
2020-11-01 Кристалл Саратов Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-11-07, 12:30 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:8    
2020-11-07, 13:30 Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза  1:3    
2020-11-07, 12:00 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  7:2    
2020-11-08, 08:00 Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза  5:3    
2020-11-08, 06:00 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  4:1    
2020-11-08, 10:15 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:6    
2020-11-14, 13:45 Кристалл Саратов Лада Тольятти  3:8    
2020-11-14, 15:45 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Казань  2:1  ОТ
2020-11-14 Мордовия Саранск Сарматы Оренбург  0:5  ТП
2020-11-15, 08:00 Кристалл Саратов Лада Тольятти  1:2    
2020-11-15, 09:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Казань  3:1    
2020-11-15 Мордовия Саранск Сарматы Оренбург  0:5  ТП
2020-11-21, 11:00 Динамо Казань Сарматы Оренбург  8:0    
2020-11-22, 09:30 Динамо Казань Сарматы Оренбург  5:3    
2020-11-24, 17:15 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сарматы Оренбург 11:0    
2020-11-25, 10:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Сарматы Оренбург 12:1    
2020-11-28, 11:00 Динамо Казань Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
2020-11-28, 15:45 Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3    
2020-11-29, 09:30 Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:3    
2020-11-29, 10:45 Динамо Казань Кристалл Саратов  7:2    
2020-12-05, 13:00 Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза  2:9    
2020-12-05, 15:30 Сарматы Оренбург Лада Тольятти  1:6    
2020-12-06, 08:45 Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза  2:7    
2020-12-06, 10:00 Сарматы Оренбург Лада Тольятти  3:6    
2020-12-07 Лада Тольятти Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-12-08 Лада Тольятти Мордовия Саранск  5:0  ТП
2020-12-09 Мордовия Саранск Динамо Казань  0:5  ТП
2020-12-10 Мордовия Саранск Динамо Казань  0:5  ТП
2020-12-12, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Дизель Пенза  4:3    
2020-12-13, 11:45 Сарматы Оренбург Дизель Пенза  3:10   

Обсуждение