Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2008 г.р. Группа А. 9-16 места Календарь

2020-10-14
начало
2020-11-01
окончание
2008
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2020-10-16, 14:15 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  1:3    
2020-10-16, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2020-10-16, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "A"  5:4  Б 
2020-10-16 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Союз Киров Группа "A"  5:0  ТП
2020-10-17, 09:15 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Комета Самара Группа "B"  5:2    
2020-10-17, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "B"  0:3    
2020-10-17, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "A"  7:1    
2020-10-17 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Союз Киров Группа "A"  5:0  ТП
2020-10-18, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Комета Самара Группа "B"  2:5    
2020-10-18, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "B"  1:2    
2020-10-18, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:6    
2020-10-18 1 Группа "A" Ижсталь Ижевск Союз Киров Группа "A"  5:0  ТП
2020-10-30, 14:15 119 За 13-16 место Сокол Новочебоксарск Союз Киров За 13-16 место  5:2    
2020-10-30, 15:45 130 За 9-12 место Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Ак Барс Казань За 9-12 место  1:4    
2020-10-30, 16:45 119 За 13-16 место Волна Казань Ижсталь Ижевск За 13-16 место  4:3    
2020-10-30, 18:15 130 За 9-12 место Комета Самара Кристалл Саратов За 9-12 место  5:1    
2020-10-31, 10:45 119 За 13-16 место Сокол Новочебоксарск Ижсталь Ижевск За 13-16 место 10:2    
2020-10-31, 13:15 119 За 13-16 место Волна Казань Союз Киров За 13-16 место  7:3    
2020-10-31, 15:45 130 За 9-12 место Комета Самара Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк За 9-12 место  4:7    
2020-10-31, 18:25 130 За 9-12 место Ак Барс Казань Кристалл Саратов За 9-12 место  8:4    
2020-11-01, 08:00 119 За 13-16 место Ижсталь Ижевск Союз Киров За 13-16 место  4:7    
2020-11-01, 09:15 130 За 9-12 место Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Кристалл Саратов За 9-12 место  7:1    
2020-11-01, 10:30 119 За 13-16 место Волна Казань Сокол Новочебоксарск За 13-16 место  2:3  Б 
2020-11-01, 11:45 130 За 9-12 место Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань За 9-12 место  2:7    

Обсуждение