Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2009 г.р. Третий этап. Подгруппа Б. За 1-8 места Календарь

2021-02-26
начало
2021-03-14
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-02-26, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  4:8    
2021-02-26, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Вятка Киров Группа "B"  3:1    
2021-02-26, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Кристалл-2 Саратов Группа "A"  8:1    
2021-02-26, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Девон Туймазы Группа "B"  7:0    
2021-02-27, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Кристалл-2 Саратов Группа "A" 17:2    
2021-02-27, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Девон Туймазы Группа "B" 13:2    
2021-02-27, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  3:6    
2021-02-27, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Вятка Киров Группа "B"  2:5    
2021-02-28, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Кристалл-2 Саратов Группа "A" 11:0    
2021-02-28, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Вятка Киров Девон Туймазы Группа "B"  5:3    
2021-02-28, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Кристалл Балаково Группа "A"  3:2    
2021-02-28, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Динамо Казань Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2021-03-12, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл-2 Саратов Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  1:7    
2021-03-12, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Рубин Кузнецк Группа "A"  4:3  Б 
2021-03-12, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Динамо Казань Группа "B"  5:3    
2021-03-12, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Вятка Киров Группа "B"  2:11   
2021-03-13, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл-2 Саратов Рубин Кузнецк Группа "A"  2:12   
2021-03-13, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  4:5    
2021-03-13, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  6:7  Б 
2021-03-13, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Вятка Киров Группа "B"  3:6    
2021-03-14, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  6:4    
2021-03-14, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Вятка Киров Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-03-14, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Кристалл-2 Саратов Группа "A" 11:3    
2021-03-14, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Динамо Казань Группа "B"  2:1    

Обсуждение