2023-09-08, 18:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2023-09-09, 17:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2023-09-09, 18:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2023-09-13, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-09-14, 19:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-09-16, 17:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2023-09-16, 18:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-09-16, 19:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-09-17, 14:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2023-09-20, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2023-09-20, 19:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-09-23, 13:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2023-09-23, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2023-09-23, 19:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-09-26, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2023-09-27, 19:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2023-09-27, 19:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-09-27, 19:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2023-09-30, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-10-03, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2023-10-04, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2023-10-04, 19:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2023-10-07, 14:15
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-10-07, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2023-10-07, 17:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 13:35
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-10-11, 19:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-10-11, 19:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-10-12, 19:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2023-10-14, 18:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2023-10-14, 19:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 14:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2023-10-18, 19:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2023-10-18, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-10-18, 19:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-10-18, 19:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2023-10-21, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2023-10-21, 13:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-10-21, 19:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 13:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2023-10-24, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
5:12
|
|
|
2023-10-26, 19:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-10-28, 15:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-10-28, 17:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2023-10-28, 19:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2023-10-29, 14:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2023-11-01, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2023-11-01, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2023-11-01, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-11-04, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2023-11-04, 18:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2023-11-04, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 14:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2023-11-15, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-11-15, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2023-11-18, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-11-18, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2023-11-18, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 14:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 15:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2023-11-22, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2023-11-22, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2023-11-25, 15:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2023-11-25, 18:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2023-11-25, 18:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-11-25, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 14:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2023-11-28, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-11-29, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-11-29, 20:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-12-02, 14:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2023-12-02, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2023-12-02, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2023-12-05, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2023-12-06, 20:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2023-12-06, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-12-09, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-12-09, 16:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-12-09, 18:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2023-12-09, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2023-12-10, 15:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-12-16, 15:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-12-20, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-12-20, 20:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-12-21, 20:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2023-12-22, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2023-12-22, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-12-23, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2023-12-23, 15:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-01-03, 20:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-01-04, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-01-06, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2024-01-06, 19:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2024-01-06, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2024-01-07, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2024-01-07, 15:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2024-01-09, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2024-01-10, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2024-01-13, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-01-13, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2024-01-13, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2024-01-17, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2024-01-18, 20:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2024-01-20, 14:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2024-01-20, 18:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 14:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2024-01-24, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2024-01-24, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2024-01-25, 20:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2024-01-27, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-01-27, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2024-01-27, 18:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2024-01-27, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 14:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 14:00
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2024-01-31, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2024-01-31, 20:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-01-31, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2024-02-01, 20:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-02-03, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2024-02-03, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 15:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2024-02-13, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-02-14, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2024-02-14, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2024-02-17, 15:30
|
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2024-02-17, 16:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2024-02-17, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2024-02-20, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2024-02-21, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2024-02-21, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2024-02-22, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2024-02-24, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Каунас Сити Каунас
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2024-02-24, 18:00
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2024-02-24, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2024-02-24, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 14:00
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2024-02-28, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2024-02-28, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2024-02-28, 20:30
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2024-02-28, 20:30
|
Каунас Сити Каунас
–
Хоккей Панкс Вильнюс
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2024-02-29, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:0
|
|
|