Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2006 г.р. Группа А2 Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2020-11-29
окончание
2006
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2020-10-10, 11:15 Лада Тольятти Кристалл Саратов  9:2    
2020-10-10, 15:15 Дизель Пенза ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы  4:3  ОТ
2020-10-10, 18:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара 13:3    
2020-10-11, 08:30 Лада Тольятти Кристалл Саратов  5:3    
2020-10-11, 09:30 Дизель Пенза ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы  7:3    
2020-10-11, 11:15 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  8:2    
2020-10-17, 13:45 Кристалл Саратов Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:9    
2020-10-17, 16:45 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Лада Тольятти  0:5    
2020-10-18, 07:30 Кристалл Саратов Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:3    
2020-10-18, 10:00 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Лада Тольятти  3:8    
2020-10-24, 16:15 Комета Самара Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
2020-10-25, 09:15 Комета Самара Кристалл Саратов  4:1    
2020-10-31, 11:15 Сарматы Оренбург Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:13   
2020-10-31, 13:30 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Комета Самара  0:7    
2020-10-31, 13:44 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  1:6    
2020-11-01, 11:00 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Комета Самара  3:2  Б 
2020-11-01, 12:45 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  3:4    
2020-11-01, 11:15 Сарматы Оренбург Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:11   
2020-11-07, 13:30 Кристалл Саратов ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы  4:2    
2020-11-07, 16:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  6:1    
2020-11-07, 16:15 Комета Самара Сарматы Оренбург  4:3    
2020-11-08, 08:45 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  7:2    
2020-11-08, 08:30 Кристалл Саратов ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы  2:3    
2020-11-08, 09:15 Комета Самара Сарматы Оренбург  3:4    
2020-11-10, 17:45 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы 16:0    
2020-11-11, 10:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы 15:1    
2020-11-14, 12:30 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:3  ОТ
2020-11-14, 13:45 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  6:4    
2020-11-14, 17:15 Дизель Пенза Комета Самара  4:5  ОТ
2020-11-15, 06:15 Сарматы Оренбург Кристалл Саратов  7:2    
2020-11-15, 07:45 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:0    
2020-11-15, 11:15 Дизель Пенза Комета Самара  8:1    
2020-11-17, 16:15 Сарматы Оренбург Дизель Пенза  5:0    
2020-11-18, 07:00 Сарматы Оренбург Дизель Пенза  1:9    
2020-11-21, 14:00 Комета Самара Лада Тольятти  2:4    
2020-11-21, 14:45 Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза  4:6    
2020-11-21, 16:00 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Сарматы Оренбург  1:3    
2020-11-22, 09:15 Комета Самара Лада Тольятти  2:8    
2020-11-22, 09:30 Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза  3:5    
2020-11-22, 12:00 ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Сарматы Оренбург  4:5  Б 
2020-11-28, 13:00 Лада Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  5:2    
2020-11-29, 12:15 Лада Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  2:0    

Обсуждение