2020-10-17, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-10-17, 16:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2020-10-17, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-10-18, 07:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-10-18, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2020-10-18, 13:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-10-24, 15:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2020-10-24, 17:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2020-10-25, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2020-10-25, 10:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-11-07, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-11-07, 16:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-11-07, 18:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2020-11-08, 08:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-11-08, 09:15
|
Зилант Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2020-11-08, 10:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-11-14, 13:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-11-15, 11:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 13:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 08:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 09:00
|
Зилант Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 10:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 17:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 17:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 11:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 12:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 15:45
|
Зилант Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 16:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-12-12, 18:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 08:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 11:40
|
Зилант Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2020-12-13, 12:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 14:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-12-26, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 09:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-12-27, 10:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-01-16, 11:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2021-01-16, 18:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-01-17, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2021-01-17, 11:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 18:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 18:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 08:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 11:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 13:15
|
Зилант Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 17:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 10:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 11:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 11:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 13:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 18:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 13:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 09:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 17:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 08:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 11:10
|
Комета Самара
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 15:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-03-01, 10:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 14:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 15:15
|
Зилант Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 08:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 09:15
|
Зилант Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 11:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 08:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 11:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 14:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 17:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 10:40
|
Зилант Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|