Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2006 г.р. Группа А1 Календарь

2020-10-10
начало
2020-12-13
окончание
2006
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2020-10-10, 13:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары  2:0    
2020-10-11, 10:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары  7:1    
2020-10-11, 13:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Казань  0:9    
2020-10-12, 08:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Казань  2:6    
2020-10-17, 13:45 Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:4    
2020-10-17, 16:15 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Ак Барс Казань  0:8    
2020-10-17, 17:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  5:2    
2020-10-18, 08:00 Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3    
2020-10-18, 10:15 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Ак Барс Казань  0:9    
2020-10-18, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  3:2    
2020-10-23, 14:45 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Казань  8:2    
2020-10-24, 13:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Казань  5:1    
2020-10-24, 13:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  6:2    
2020-10-24, 12:00 Торос Нефтекамск Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары  2:5    
2020-10-25, 08:45 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  6:4    
2020-10-25, 07:00 Торос Нефтекамск Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары  1:6    
2020-10-31, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:3    
2020-10-31, 11:00 Динамо Казань Торос Нефтекамск  5:2    
2020-10-31, 14:30 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  5:0    
2020-11-01, 08:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2020-11-01, 08:00 Динамо Казань Торос Нефтекамск  8:2    
2020-11-01, 09:15 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск 11:1    
2020-11-04, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  2:6    
2020-11-05, 07:00 Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск  4:2    
2020-11-06, 14:00 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:0    
2020-11-07, 09:00 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 10:1    
2020-11-07, 16:15 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Динамо Казань  3:2    
2020-11-08, 10:15 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Динамо Казань  3:2    
2020-11-14, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  5:3    
2020-11-14, 14:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торос Нефтекамск  4:0    
2020-11-14, 15:15 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
2020-11-15, 08:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  2:4    
2020-11-15, 07:45 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Ижсталь Ижевск  3:4  ОТ
2020-11-15, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торос Нефтекамск  7:0    
2020-11-21, 10:00 Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:5    
2020-11-21, 13:45 Динамо Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  5:4  Б 
2020-11-21, 16:30 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:5    
2020-11-22, 07:00 Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:4    
2020-11-22, 10:30 Чебоксары юниор Чебоксары Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:3    
2020-11-22, 12:15 Динамо Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  6:0    
2020-11-28, 12:30 Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  7:0    
2020-11-29, 08:00 Ак Барс Казань Торос Нефтекамск  6:0    

Обсуждение