2020-11-07, 16:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-11-08, 09:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-11-14, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2020-11-15, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2020-11-21, 11:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-11-22, 08:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 09:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-11-28, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 10:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-11-29, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2020-12-04, 15:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-12-05, 08:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-12-05, 14:30
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-12-05, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-12-06, 14:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2020-12-06, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 12:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-12-19, 15:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 08:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-12-20, 08:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 12:45
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-01-09, 15:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 08:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-01-10, 09:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2021-01-16, 15:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-01-17, 08:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-01-18, 16:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-01-19, 10:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 11:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2021-01-23, 15:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 11:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 12:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-01-24, 12:30
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-01-25, 09:30
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 15:10
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 16:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-01-30, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 08:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 09:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-01-31, 10:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 10:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 15:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-02-06, 18:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-02-07, 09:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2021-02-07, 10:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-02-07, 12:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 15:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2021-02-13, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 08:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-02-14, 09:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 15:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 17:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-02-20, 17:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 08:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 11:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-02-21, 17:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 17:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 18:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-02-27, 12:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 08:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 09:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2021-02-28, 12:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2021-03-06, 17:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2021-03-07, 09:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 12:30
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 12:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-03-13, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 08:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 08:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Сарматы Оренбург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2021-03-14, 10:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 13:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 16:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-03-20, 17:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2021-03-21, 08:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2021-03-21, 09:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Союз-2 Киров
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2021-03-21, 10:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-03-27, 16:45
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-03-28, 09:15
|
Сарматы Оренбург
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-04-03, 14:30
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-04-04, 08:00
|
Союз-2 Киров
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2021-04-10, 18:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2021-04-11, 09:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-04-12, 17:40
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-04-13, 10:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|