Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2012 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2012 - U12
возраст
2024-04-18
начало
2024-05-17
окончание
23
команд
55 / 55
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-05-01, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Таганай Златоуст Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  1:14   
2024-05-01, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Старт Челябинск Молот Пермь Группа "A"  3:13   
2024-05-02, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Академия Молот Пермь Молот Пермь Группа "A"  4:3  ОТ
2024-05-02, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Старт Челябинск Группа "A" 13:0    
2024-05-03, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Академия Молот Пермь Группа "A"  6:3    
2024-05-03, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Таганай Златоуст Старт Челябинск Группа "A"  8:10   
2024-05-08, 15:05 2 Группа "B" Авангард Ноябрьск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Группа "B"  9:3    
2024-05-10, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Олимпиец Сургут СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Группа "B"  5:0  ТП
2024-05-13, 07:15 4 Группа "D" Факел Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск Группа "D"  3:4    
2024-05-13, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Барыс Астана Рубин Тюмень Группа "D" 12:0    
2024-05-13, 14:45 4 Группа "D" Орлан Стерлитамак Северные охотники Когалым Группа "D" 13:1    
2024-05-14, 09:15 4 Группа "D" Рубин Тюмень Северные охотники Когалым Группа "D" 10:8    
2024-05-14, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Орлан Стерлитамак Факел Екатеринбург Группа "D" 12:0    
2024-05-14, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Заряд Челябинск Барыс Астана Группа "D"  2:8    
2024-05-15, 09:15 4 Группа "D" Орлан Стерлитамак Заряд Челябинск Группа "D"  6:2    
2024-05-15, 10:00 4 Группа "D" Барыс Астана Северные охотники Когалым Группа "D" 13:1    
2024-05-15, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Рубин Тюмень Факел Екатеринбург Группа "D"  4:3    
2024-05-16, 07:15 4 Группа "D" Орлан Стерлитамак Рубин Тюмень Группа "D" 13:1    
2024-05-16, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Факел Екатеринбург Барыс Астана Группа "D"  1:11   
2024-05-16, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Северные охотники Когалым Заряд Челябинск Группа "D"  4:11   
2024-05-17, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Северные охотники Когалым Факел Екатеринбург Группа "D"  3:4  ОТ
2024-05-17, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Заряд Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Группа "D"  3:4  Б 
2024-05-17, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Орлан Стерлитамак Барыс Астана Группа "D"  3:2    

Обсуждение