Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2010 г.р. Группа IID Календарь

2010 - U13
возраст
2023-09-16
начало
2024-04-24
окончание
9
команд
94 / 144
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2023-10-14, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Юниор Троицк Перенос
2023-10-15, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Юниор Троицк Перенос
2024-02-24, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Перенос
2024-02-25, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Перенос
2024-03-01, 10:00 Юность Мегион Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Юность Мегион Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Самотлор Нижневартовск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-04, 10:00 Самотлор Нижневартовск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-06, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-03-07, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Юниор Троицк Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Юниор Троицк Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-03-19, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-03-20, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 15:30 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Авангард Ноябрьск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-03-24, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Авангард Ноябрьск  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-26, 14:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-27, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-28, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-29, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-01, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-02, 10:00 Самотлор Нижневартовск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-03, 10:00 Самотлор Нижневартовск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Юность Мегион СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Юниор Троицк Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Юность Мегион СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Юниор Троицк Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Самотлор Нижневартовск  –:–    
2024-04-13, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-13, 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-14, 10:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-14, 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Легенда Пермь Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Юность Мегион  –:–    
2024-04-27, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Юниор Троицк  –:–    
2024-04-28, 10:00 Авангард Ноябрьск Юниор Троицк  –:–    

Обсуждение