Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2007 г.р. Группа I Календарь

2007 - U16
возраст
2023-09-09
начало
2024-04-14
окончание
10
команд
128 / 180
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-03-02, 10:30 Трактор Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-02, 14:15 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 09:45 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:30 Трактор Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-16, 09:00 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Заряд Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Д13 Юность Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-17, 09:00 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Заряд Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Д13 Юность Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 13:30 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-23, 09:00 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-24, 09:45 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-24, 09:00 Авангард Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Заряд Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Заряд Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  –:–    

Обсуждение