Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2011 г.р. Группа IIE Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-09-19
начало
2024-04-07
окончание
7
команд
61 / 84
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-13, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2024-01-14, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2024-02-05, 18:00 Ямал Салехард Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  2:1    
2024-02-06, 14:15 Ямал Салехард Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  7:3    
2024-02-10, 07:30 Астра Уфа Зауралье Курган 10:4    
2024-02-10, 13:35 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Энергия Рефтинский  4:6    
2024-02-11, 09:45 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Энергия Рефтинский  6:5    
2024-02-11, 11:30 Астра Уфа Зауралье Курган 11:2    
2024-02-17, 12:15 Факел Екатеринбург Зауралье Курган 10:4    
2024-02-18, 10:00 Факел Екатеринбург Зауралье Курган 10:1    
2024-02-20, 16:15 Ямал Салехард СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  7:6    
2024-02-21, 09:30 Ямал Салехард СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 11:3    
2024-02-24, 08:00 Энергия Рефтинский Астра Уфа  2:4    
2024-02-24, 14:30 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Факел Екатеринбург  2:10   
2024-02-25, 06:30 Энергия Рефтинский Астра Уфа  9:6    
2024-02-25, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Ямал Салехард Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-09, 09:00 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Ямал Салехард Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-10, 09:00 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Энергия Рефтинский Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Астра Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Факел Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Энергия Рефтинский Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Астра Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Факел Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-04-02, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-04-03, 10:00 Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Астра Уфа Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Астра Уфа Факел Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск  –:–    

Обсуждение