Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2012 г.р. Второй этап. Группа А1 Календарь

2012 - U12
возраст
2024-01-13
начало
2024-03-31
окончание
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-13, 13:00 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил 10:5    
2024-01-13, 16:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Старт Челябинск  5:0    
2024-01-14, 07:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Старт Челябинск 13:3    
2024-01-14, 09:30 Авангард Омск Спутник Нижний Тагил  6:2    
2024-01-20, 12:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  5:1    
2024-01-20, 14:35 Молот Пермь Авангард Омск  1:11   
2024-01-21, 11:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  6:1    
2024-01-21, 13:10 Молот Пермь Авангард Омск  1:13   
2024-01-27, 12:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  1:12   
2024-01-27, 13:30 Старт Челябинск Молот Пермь  6:12   
2024-01-28, 06:15 Старт Челябинск Молот Пермь  7:11   
2024-01-28, 10:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авангард Омск  3:4    
2024-02-03, 13:45 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Молот Пермь  3:5    
2024-02-04, 08:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Молот Пермь  3:4    
2024-02-10, 13:45 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Авангард Омск  0:9    
2024-02-10, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Старт Челябинск 18:1    
2024-02-11, 09:50 Спутник Нижний Тагил Старт Челябинск 13:1    
2024-02-11, 12:15 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Авангард Омск  2:11   
2024-02-17, 06:20 Авангард Омск Старт Челябинск 21:1    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:10   
2024-02-18, 06:15 Авангард Омск Старт Челябинск 13:0    
2024-02-18, 08:00 Молот Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:7    
2024-02-24, 14:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь  7:2    
2024-02-24, 15:10 Старт Челябинск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  2:6    
2024-02-25, 08:15 Старт Челябинск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  3:10   
2024-02-25, 08:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Молот Пермь  5:3    
2024-03-02, 13:25 Молот Пермь АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  6:5    
2024-03-03, 08:48 Молот Пермь АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  2:1    
2024-03-09, 14:15 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:4    
2024-03-09, 17:00 Старт Челябинск Авангард Омск  3:19   
2024-03-10, 08:15 Старт Челябинск Авангард Омск  0:21   
2024-03-10, 08:15 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-16, 07:15 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь 12:0    
2024-03-16, 17:00 Старт Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:8    
2024-03-17, 06:15 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь 16:3    
2024-03-17, 08:05 Старт Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  0:16   
2024-03-23, 14:45 Авангард Омск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  4:0    
2024-03-24, 09:45 Авангард Омск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма 12:0    
2024-03-30, 12:00 Молот Пермь Старт Челябинск  7:4    
2024-03-31, 08:00 Молот Пермь Старт Челябинск  5:3    

Обсуждение