Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2011 г.р. Группа IID Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-09-16
начало
2024-04-20
окончание
8
команд
74 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2023-10-07, 10:00 Молот Пермь Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Перенос
2023-10-08, 10:00 Молот Пермь Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Перенос
2024-01-13, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Перенос
2024-01-14, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Перенос
2024-03-02, 10:45 Молот Пермь Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 06:00 Молот Пермь Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-07, 10:00 Молот Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-08, 10:00 Молот Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 15:30 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 14:15 Хризотил Асбест Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-17, 07:15 Хризотил Асбест Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-03, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-04-04, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    
2024-04-12, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-13, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-19, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Южный Урал-СШОР Зенит Орск  –:–    

Обсуждение