Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2011 г.р. Группа IА Календарь

2011 - U12
возраст
2023-09-16
начало
2024-03-03
окончание
8
команд
110 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-03, 09:15 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3    
2024-02-03, 11:15 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск  4:1    
2024-02-03, 12:15 Легенда Пермь Трактор Челябинск  1:12   
2024-02-03, 12:15 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  1:4    
2024-02-04, 07:15 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:3    
2024-02-04, 07:30 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск  3:2    
2024-02-04, 10:30 Легенда Пермь Трактор Челябинск  2:12   
2024-02-04, 10:45 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  1:3    
2024-02-10, 08:15 Заряд Челябинск Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  5:4  ОТ
2024-02-10, 11:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0    
2024-02-10, 12:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  0:3    
2024-02-10, 14:00 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Легенда Пермь  7:2    
2024-02-11, 07:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Металлург Магнитогорск  3:4    
2024-02-11, 09:30 Заряд Челябинск Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  2:3    
2024-02-11, 10:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-11, 12:45 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Легенда Пермь 11:1    
2024-02-17, 11:45 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  2:4    
2024-02-17, 12:15 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  5:2    
2024-02-18, 09:15 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  3:11   
2024-02-18, 10:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  2:5    
2024-02-20, 13:30 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:4    
2024-02-21, 09:00 Д13 Юность Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-23, 09:15 Легенда Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:10   
2024-02-24, 08:00 Легенда Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:6    
2024-02-24, 12:45 Металлург Магнитогорск Заряд Челябинск  4:2    
2024-02-24, 13:00 Трактор Челябинск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  3:2    
2024-02-24, 14:15 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Д13 Юность Екатеринбург  2:3  ОТ
2024-02-25, 09:45 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Д13 Юность Екатеринбург  5:3    
2024-02-25, 10:45 Трактор Челябинск АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма  2:3    
2024-02-25, 10:45 Металлург Магнитогорск Заряд Челябинск  6:2    
2024-03-02, 14:15 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Заряд Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 08:00 АВТО-Верхняя Пышма Верхняя Пышма Заряд Челябинск  –:–    

Обсуждение