Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2008 г.р. Группа IID Календарь

2008 - U15
возраст
2023-09-09
начало
2024-04-28
окончание
12
команд
242 / 264
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-01, 09:45 Рубин Тюмень Горняк Учалы  3:4    
2024-04-06, 08:00 Горняк Учалы Авангард Тарко-Сале Перенос
2024-04-06, 11:00 Энергия Рефтинский Астра Уфа  4:6    
2024-04-06, 13:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СШ №19 Екатеринбург  6:5    
2024-04-06, 13:30 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Юрматы Салават  7:1    
2024-04-06, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Легенда Пермь  3:2    
2024-04-06, 15:00 Северные охотники Когалым Рубин Тюмень  4:2    
2024-04-07, 07:45 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СШ №19 Екатеринбург  8:7  ОТ
2024-04-07, 08:00 Энергия Рефтинский Астра Уфа  8:2    
2024-04-07, 08:00 Горняк Учалы Авангард Тарко-Сале Перенос
2024-04-07, 08:00 Северные охотники Когалым Рубин Тюмень  6:2    
2024-04-07, 07:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Юрматы Салават  6:5    
2024-04-07, 08:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Легенда Пермь  2:4    
2024-04-12, 10:25 Легенда Пермь Юрматы Салават 13:1    
2024-04-12, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Северные охотники Когалым  6:1    
2024-04-13, 08:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Северные охотники Когалым  9:5    
2024-04-13, 09:15 Легенда Пермь Юрматы Салават 10:4    
2024-04-13, 14:00 Энергия Рефтинский СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  7:3    
2024-04-13, 15:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:7    
2024-04-14, 08:00 Энергия Рефтинский СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 10:3    
2024-04-14, 11:15 Авангард Тарко-Сале Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:10   
2024-04-20, 13:45 Энергия Рефтинский Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-04-20, 15:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Северные охотники Когалым  –:–    
2024-04-20, 15:30 СШ №19 Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Рубин Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-21, 07:45 Энергия Рефтинский Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-04-21, 08:00 Авангард Тарко-Сале Северные охотники Когалым  –:–    
2024-04-21, 09:15 СШ №19 Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  –:–    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Рубин Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-04-24, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-04-25, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-04-25, 10:00 Астра Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-26, 10:00 Астра Уфа Легенда Пермь  –:–    
2024-04-27, 14:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-04-27, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    
2024-04-28, 07:00 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2024-04-28, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Авангард Тарко-Сале  –:–    

Обсуждение