Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2007 г.р. Группа II Календарь

2007 - U16
возраст
2023-09-09
начало
2024-04-21
окончание
9
команд
100 / 144
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2023-12-09, 15:00 Металлург Серов Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2023-12-09, 10:00 Молот Пермь СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2023-12-10, 08:00 Металлург Серов Кедр Новоуральск Перенос
2023-12-10, 10:00 Молот Пермь СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Перенос
2024-01-14, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Перенос
2024-01-15, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Перенос
2024-02-03, 12:30 Зауралье Курган Хризотил Асбест  5:7    
2024-02-03, 12:45 Металлург Серов СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  2:7    
2024-02-04, 08:00 Металлург Серов СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  0:7    
2024-02-04, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Хризотил Асбест  5:1    
2024-02-10, 13:00 Зауралье Курган Металлург Серов  9:2    
2024-02-10, 15:05 Молот Пермь Горняк Учалы  2:4    
2024-02-11, 07:00 Зауралье Курган Металлург Серов  8:1    
2024-02-11, 10:20 Молот Пермь Горняк Учалы  2:3    
2024-02-11, 14:45 Хризотил Асбест Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  5:3    
2024-02-12, 08:00 Хризотил Асбест Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  2:3  Б 
2024-02-17, 12:30 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Молот Пермь  3:6    
2024-02-17, 15:00 Горняк Учалы Кедр Новоуральск  0:2    
2024-02-18, 09:45 Горняк Учалы Кедр Новоуральск  4:1    
2024-02-18, 09:45 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Молот Пермь  2:6    
2024-02-24, 09:30 Горняк Учалы Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  8:2    
2024-02-24, 14:15 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Зауралье Курган  9:3    
2024-02-24, 15:30 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Серов 12:5    
2024-02-25, 07:15 Хризотил Асбест Металлург Серов 10:3    
2024-02-25, 08:15 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Зауралье Курган  1:3    
2024-02-25, 10:30 Горняк Учалы Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  4:0    
2024-03-02, 16:00 Металлург Серов Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-03, 09:00 Металлург Серов Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 13:30 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-03-04, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-05, 10:00 Молот Пермь Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-06, 10:00 Молот Пермь Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-11, 10:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 13:30 Горняк Учалы Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
2024-03-17, 07:00 Горняк Учалы Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
2024-03-22, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Молот Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Горняк Учалы Металлург Серов  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Молот Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Горняк Учалы Металлург Серов  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Металлург Серов Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Зауралье Курган Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Металлург Серов Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Горняк Учалы  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Хризотил Асбест Ангел Сибири Тобольск  –:–    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-07, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск Хризотил Асбест  –:–    
2024-04-13, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
2024-04-14, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
2024-04-14, 10:00 Молот Пермь Металлург Серов  –:–    
2024-04-15, 10:00 Молот Пермь Металлург Серов  –:–    
2024-04-20, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Южный Урал - СШ №4 Орск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  –:–    

Обсуждение