Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2012 г.р. Второй этап. Группа 3 Календарь

2012 - U12
возраст
2024-01-13
начало
2024-03-31
окончание
5
команд
22 / 40
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-13, 12:15 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Молот Пермь  2:4    
2024-01-14, 07:15 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Академия Молот Пермь  0:2    
2024-01-20, 14:00 Трактор Челябинск Северные охотники Когалым 28:1    
2024-01-21, 13:30 Трактор Челябинск Северные охотники Когалым 23:0    
2024-01-22, 13:45 Олимпиец Сургут Академия Молот Пермь  3:0    
2024-01-23, 08:45 Олимпиец Сургут Академия Молот Пермь  3:2  Б 
2024-01-27, 14:45 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Трактор Челябинск  0:6    
2024-01-27, 15:00 Северные охотники Когалым Олимпиец Сургут  0:21   
2024-01-28, 06:45 Северные охотники Когалым Олимпиец Сургут  0:18   
2024-01-28, 10:45 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:4    
2024-02-03, 10:15 Трактор Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа 13:1    
2024-02-04, 08:15 Трактор Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  8:1    
2024-02-05, 15:15 Академия Молот Пермь Северные охотники Когалым 11:0    
2024-02-06, 07:15 Академия Молот Пермь Северные охотники Когалым 14:0    
2024-02-10, 12:15 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Олимпиец Сургут  1:12   
2024-02-11, 08:15 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Олимпиец Сургут  1:14   
2024-02-17, 12:30 Академия Молот Пермь Трактор Челябинск  3:6    
2024-02-18, 11:00 Академия Молот Пермь Трактор Челябинск  1:4    
2024-02-24, 09:45 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Северные охотники Когалым  7:2    
2024-02-24, 12:30 Олимпиец Сургут Трактор Челябинск  5:7    
2024-02-25, 08:00 Олимпиец Сургут Трактор Челябинск  2:4    
2024-02-25, 09:45 ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Северные охотники Когалым 15:4    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Северные охотники Когалым  –:–    
2024-03-02, 10:00 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Северные охотники Когалым  –:–    
2024-03-03, 10:00 Академия Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-09, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-10, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-14, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-15, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-16, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-17, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-23, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Трактор Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-24, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Академия Молот Пермь  –:–    
2024-03-30, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Академия Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    
2024-03-31, 10:00 Северные охотники Когалым Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
2024-04-01, 10:00 Академия Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  –:–    

Обсуждение