Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2008 г.р. Группа IIC Календарь

2008 - U15
возраст
2023-09-09
начало
2024-04-21
окончание
11
команд
146 / 220
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-03, 10:45 Таганай Златоуст Ямал Салехард  5:7    
2024-02-03, 14:50 Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  3:0    
2024-02-03, 10:00 Барыс Астана Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2024-02-03, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Академия Молот Пермь Перенос
2024-02-04, 08:00 Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  4:3    
2024-02-04, 10:45 Таганай Златоуст Ямал Салехард  1:5    
2024-02-04, 10:00 Барыс Астана Хризотил Асбест Перенос
2024-02-04, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Академия Молот Пермь Перенос
2024-02-06, 11:00 Академия Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:3    
2024-02-07, 07:15 Академия Молот Пермь Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-10, 12:15 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  4:5  Б 
2024-02-10, 13:45 Заряд Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  1:8    
2024-02-10, 14:30 Факел Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  1:2  Б 
2024-02-11, 06:30 Заряд Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь  1:4    
2024-02-11, 07:45 Молот Пермь ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-11, 09:45 Факел Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  4:9    
2024-02-13, 08:00 Таганай Златоуст Барыс Астана  2:10   
2024-02-14, 13:00 Таганай Златоуст Барыс Астана  1:12   
2024-02-16, 11:10 Академия Молот Пермь Факел Екатеринбург  4:1    
2024-02-17, 07:15 Академия Молот Пермь Факел Екатеринбург  5:3    
2024-02-17, 12:45 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь  2:5    
2024-02-17, 13:45 Ямал Салехард Заряд Челябинск  4:1    
2024-02-18, 07:15 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-18, 09:15 Ямал Салехард Заряд Челябинск  6:4    
2024-02-24, 10:30 Молот Пермь Таганай Златоуст  4:2    
2024-02-24, 10:45 Заряд Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  4:5  Б 
2024-02-24, 13:00 Факел Екатеринбург Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  6:4    
2024-02-24, 14:00 Барыс Астана Ямал Салехард  6:5    
2024-02-25, 07:15 Заряд Челябинск ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа  6:4    
2024-02-25, 08:30 Факел Екатеринбург Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:6    
2024-02-25, 11:00 Барыс Астана Ямал Салехард  5:0    
2024-02-25, 11:15 Молот Пермь Таганай Златоуст  2:3  ОТ

Обсуждение