Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2012 г.р. Второй этап. Группа 2 Календарь

2012 - U12
возраст
2024-01-13
начало
2024-03-31
окончание
5
команд
24 / 40
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-13, 09:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Таганай Златоуст 35:1    
2024-01-13, 14:30 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Рубин Тюмень  8:3    
2024-01-14, 08:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Таганай Златоуст 23:3    
2024-01-14, 08:15 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Рубин Тюмень 12:2    
2024-01-20, 13:30 Белые Медведи Челябинск Таганай Златоуст 16:0    
2024-01-21, 13:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Таганай Златоуст 12:3    
2024-01-27, 13:30 Белые Медведи Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  4:5    
2024-01-27, 15:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Рубин Тюмень 11:2    
2024-01-28, 12:15 Белые Медведи Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  2:4    
2024-01-28, 12:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Рубин Тюмень 13:0    
2024-02-03, 10:00 Рубин Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:17   
2024-02-03, 13:30 Таганай Златоуст Белые Медведи Челябинск  2:9    
2024-02-04, 08:00 Таганай Златоуст Белые Медведи Челябинск  4:11   
2024-02-04, 13:45 Рубин Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:13   
2024-02-10, 12:15 Таганай Златоуст Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  0:10   
2024-02-11, 07:00 Таганай Златоуст Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  0:13   
2024-02-17, 14:15 Белые Медведи Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  9:4    
2024-02-18, 10:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  9:2    
2024-02-18, 10:30 Белые Медведи Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  9:4    
2024-02-19, 08:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск 12:3    
2024-02-24, 13:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск 15:1    
2024-02-24, 14:00 Рубин Тюмень Таганай Златоуст  7:4    
2024-02-25, 08:15 Рубин Тюмень Таганай Златоуст  5:8    
2024-02-25, 10:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск 10:2    
2024-03-02, 12:00 Рубин Тюмень Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-02, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2024-03-03, 12:00 Рубин Тюмень Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-03, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Таганай Златоуст  –:–    
2024-03-09, 12:00 Таганай Златоуст Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-09, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-10, 12:00 Таганай Златоуст Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
2024-03-10, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2024-03-16, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-17, 12:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-23, 12:00 Рубин Тюмень Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-23, 12:00 Таганай Златоуст Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-24, 12:00 Рубин Тюмень Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2024-03-24, 12:00 Таганай Златоуст Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-30, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
2024-03-31, 12:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    

Обсуждение