Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2012 г.р. Второй этап. Группа А4 Календарь

2012 - U12
возраст
2024-01-13
начало
2024-03-31
окончание
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-13, 14:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск 14:1    
2024-01-14, 09:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск 13:2    
2024-01-20, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Барыс Астана 13:2    
2024-01-21, 08:15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  4:2    
2024-01-27, 12:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  1:7    
2024-01-28, 07:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  4:8    
2024-01-30, 16:00 Ямал Салехард СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  5:4  ОТ
2024-01-31, 12:15 Ямал Салехард СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 11:6    
2024-02-03, 10:30 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:14   
2024-02-04, 08:45 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:13   
2024-02-05, 11:30 Барыс Астана СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 16:2    
2024-02-06, 11:30 Барыс Астана СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 12:2    
2024-02-10, 13:15 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Ямал Салехард 11:2    
2024-02-11, 10:45 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Ямал Салехард 12:3    
2024-02-17, 09:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Ямал Салехард 31:0    
2024-02-17, 09:45 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Барыс Астана  2:9    
2024-02-18, 07:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Ямал Салехард 25:0    
2024-02-18, 07:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Барыс Астана  2:8    
2024-02-24, 11:30 Барыс Астана Ямал Салехард  9:2    
2024-02-24, 11:00 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:18   
2024-02-25, 08:15 Барыс Астана Ямал Салехард 12:4    
2024-02-25, 09:10 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:21   
2024-03-02, 13:15 Ямал Салехард СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  5:13   
2024-03-03, 09:00 Ямал Салехард СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  6:12   
2024-03-08, 16:00 Барыс Астана СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  7:5    
2024-03-09, 08:19 Барыс Астана СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск  3:5    
2024-03-09, 14:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 18:2    
2024-03-10, 09:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 19:1    
2024-03-13, 11:00 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ямал Салехард  4:5    
2024-03-14, 05:15 СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ямал Салехард  7:6    
2024-03-16, 09:45 Барыс Астана Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  5:4  ОТ
2024-03-17, 06:15 Барыс Астана Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:4    
2024-03-23, 10:30 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск 12:5    
2024-03-23, 15:15 Ямал Салехард Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:20   
2024-03-24, 09:15 Ямал Салехард Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  1:20   
2024-03-24, 09:45 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск СШ А.В. Кожевникова Омск  6:5    
2024-03-28, 09:30 Ямал Салехард Барыс Астана  2:10   
2024-03-29, 09:30 Ямал Салехард Барыс Астана  2:3    
2024-04-01, 10:15 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  6:5  ОТ
2024-04-02, 10:15 СШОР им. С.Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  1:3    

Обсуждение