Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2007 г.р. Второй Дивизион Календарь

2018-09-09
начало
2019-05-12
окончание
2007
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-09-09, 09:15 Хризотил-2 Асбест Факел Екатеринбург  1:8    
2018-09-09, 12:00 Металлург Серов Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:3  Б 
2018-09-09, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:0  Б 
2018-09-23, 11:00 Факел Екатеринбург Металлург Серов  6:1    
2018-09-23, 12:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:3    
2018-09-23, 13:00 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Хризотил-2 Асбест  3:2  Б 
2018-09-30, 10:15 Металлург Серов Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  0:4    
2018-09-30, 10:45 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург  8:4    
2018-09-30, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Факел Екатеринбург  4:2    
2018-10-14, 12:45 Хризотил-2 Асбест Металлург Серов  5:1    
2018-10-14, 13:00 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  1:3    
2018-10-21, 13:00 Факел Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  7:0    
2018-10-28, 11:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:1    
2018-10-28, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Хризотил-2 Асбест  0:8    
2018-11-11, 10:30 Хризотил-2 Асбест Металлург Верхняя Пышма  0:4    
2018-11-11, 12:00 Металлург Серов Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:6    
2018-11-11, 14:45 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
2018-11-18, 08:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  2:5    
2018-11-24, 11:45 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Хризотил-2 Асбест  3:2  Б 
2018-11-25, 08:15 Факел Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:1    
2018-11-25, 11:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Металлург Серов  6:1    
2019-02-17, 11:00 Факел Екатеринбург Хризотил-2 Асбест  4:1    
2019-02-17, 11:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Серов  4:2    
2019-02-24, 11:15 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  0:1    
2019-03-10, 09:30 Хризотил-2 Асбест Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  0:6    
2019-03-17, 10:30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  4:1    
2019-03-17, 11:15 Факел Екатеринбург Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  2:3    
2019-03-24, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:1  Б 
2019-03-31, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:4    
2019-04-07, 10:00 Хризотил-2 Асбест Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил  4:3    
2019-04-13, 12:15 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Хризотил-2 Асбест  1:6    
2019-04-14, 08:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург  2:6    
2019-04-14, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Факел Екатеринбург  2:7    
2019-04-14, 12:00 Кристалл-Юпитер Нижний Тагил Металлург Серов  3:2    
2019-04-17, 13:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  2:1    
2019-04-28, 10:30 Хризотил-2 Асбест Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:2    
2019-04-28, 11:30 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург  4:2    
2019-05-02, 13:15 Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Серов  5:0    
2019-05-07, 10:30 Металлург Серов Металлург Верхняя Пышма  2:4    
2019-05-08, 10:30 Металлург Серов Факел Екатеринбург  2:9    
2019-05-11, 10:15 Факел Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:2    
2019-05-12, 07:30 Металлург Серов Хризотил-2 Асбест  2:7    

Обсуждение