Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-28
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 09:00 НХК Новомосковск Тверичи Тверь  4:6    
2019-03-02, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 13:4    
2019-03-02 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  4:5    
2019-03-03, 10:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:5    
2019-03-03 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:13   
2019-03-09, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  5:2    
2019-03-09, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК Новомосковск 10:7    
2019-03-09 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  3:0    
2019-03-10, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 11:3    
2019-03-10 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  8:1    
2019-03-16, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  6:5    
2019-03-16, 12:00 Капитан Ступино НХК Новомосковск  4:3    
2019-03-16, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов 10:2    
2019-03-17, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  2:18   
2019-03-17 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:5    
2019-03-23, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  4:3    
2019-03-23, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4  Б 
2019-03-23 Кристалл Электросталь НХК Новомосковск  9:1    
2019-03-24, 13:00 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3    
2019-03-24 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:15   
2019-03-28, 15:45 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  5:6    
2019-03-30, 09:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 16:0    
2019-03-30, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  8:1    
2019-03-31, 14:30 Химик Воскресенск НХК Новомосковск 11:1    
2019-03-31 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  9:1    
2019-04-03, 13:30 Витязь Чехов НХК Новомосковск  9:5    
2019-04-06, 10:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  8:2    
2019-04-06, 12:30 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  4:12   
2019-04-07 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:14   
2019-04-07 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь 14:3    
2019-04-13, 12:15 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино 11:0    
2019-04-13, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь 10:5    
2019-04-13, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин НХК Новомосковск 12:2    
2019-04-13 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск 10:0    
2019-04-14, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  0:6    
2019-04-20, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  1:8    
2019-04-20, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  6:10   
2019-04-20, 15:30 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:13   
2019-04-21, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов 10:1    
2019-04-21 Атлант Мытищи НХК Новомосковск 16:1    
2019-04-27, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  9:0    
2019-04-27, 15:00 Драгуны Можайск НХК Новомосковск  1:9    
2019-04-27 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  8:5    
2019-04-28 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  3:2    
2019-04-28 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  7:0    

Обсуждение