Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-27
окончание
2004
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь НХК Новомосковск  0:5    
2019-03-02, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов 13:3    
2019-03-03, 13:30 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  3:1    
2019-03-09 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК Новомосковск  2:1  ОТ
2019-03-09 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2019-03-16, 12:00 НХК Новомосковск Капитан Ступино  7:2    
2019-03-16, 12:45 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  2:9    
2019-03-16, 15:45 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  1:6    
2019-03-23, 11:45 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  9:3    
2019-03-23, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь НХК Новомосковск  4:2    
2019-03-23 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  3:8    
2019-03-27, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  1:8    
2019-03-30, 11:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2019-03-30, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  6:7    
2019-03-30, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  4:5    
2019-03-30 Химик Воскресенск НХК Новомосковск  6:1    
2019-03-30 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  4:9    
2019-04-03, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:0    
2019-04-04, 11:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  7:2    
2019-04-06, 11:45 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  0:7    
2019-04-06, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3  ОТ
2019-04-06 НХК Новомосковск Витязь Чехов  9:1    
2019-04-07, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  1:15   
2019-04-10 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  1:15   
2019-04-13 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  5:0    
2019-04-13 НХК Новомосковск Клин Спортивный Клин  9:0    
2019-04-13 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  7:3    
2019-04-15, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  0:10   
2019-04-17, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  4:1    
2019-04-18, 11:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  5:1    
2019-04-19, 11:45 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  2:0    
2019-04-20, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  7:3    
2019-04-20, 14:00 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2019-04-20, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  2:10   
2019-04-20 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  4:2    
2019-04-24, 12:30 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  3:9    
2019-04-25, 16:45 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  3:2  ОТ
2019-04-27 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  9:0    
2019-04-27 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  9:3    
2019-04-27 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  5:2    
2019-04-27 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  2:11   
2019-04-27 Драгуны Можайск НХК Новомосковск  1:3    
2019-04-28, 12:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  1:0  ОТ
2019-04-30, 15:30 Атлант Мытищи НХК Новомосковск  6:2    
2019-04-30 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  9:0    

Обсуждение