Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-03
начало
2019-04-28
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-03-03, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь НХК Новомосковск  1:7    
2019-03-03, 14:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  9:0    
2019-03-03, 14:45 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  6:5  ОТ
2019-03-03, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  7:6    
2019-03-09, 15:45 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК Новомосковск  6:8    
2019-03-10, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  5:9    
2019-03-10, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:4  ОТ
2019-03-10, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  3:4  ОТ
2019-03-13, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  2:6    
2019-03-17, 11:45 НХК Новомосковск Капитан Ступино  6:5    
2019-03-17, 12:45 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  4:5  Б 
2019-03-17, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  3:7    
2019-03-17 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2019-03-24, 10:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  2:9    
2019-03-24, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  0:2    
2019-03-24 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  1:4    
2019-03-24 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 10:2    
2019-03-27, 12:00 НХК Новомосковск Кристалл Электросталь 14:0    
2019-03-31, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  2:7    
2019-03-31, 12:15 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  2:6    
2019-03-31, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск НХК Новомосковск  1:0    
2019-03-31, 16:15 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  5:1    
2019-03-31 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  1:2  Б 
2019-04-07, 11:45 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  2:8    
2019-04-07, 12:00 НХК Новомосковск Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2019-04-07, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  0:10   
2019-04-07, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  2:5    
2019-04-07 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  7:1    
2019-04-14, 11:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь 10:3    
2019-04-14, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2019-04-14, 12:00 НХК Новомосковск Клин Спортивный Клин  7:6    
2019-04-14 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  7:3    
2019-04-14 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2019-04-16, 17:00 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь 12:0    
2019-04-17, 12:15 Драгуны Можайск НХК Новомосковск  5:7    
2019-04-18, 16:30 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  4:10   
2019-04-20, 11:30 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  8:0    
2019-04-21, 13:00 Атлант Мытищи НХК Новомосковск  4:2    
2019-04-21 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  2:5    
2019-04-21 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  5:2    
2019-04-26, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  1:11   
2019-04-26 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь 15:1    
2019-04-28, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  0:11   
2019-04-28 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  1:2    
2019-04-28 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:10   

Обсуждение