Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-28
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 12:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  6:4    
2019-03-02, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  3:2    
2019-03-02 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  1:2    
2019-03-03, 13:00 НХК Новомосковск Тверичи Тверь  2:3    
2019-03-03, 17:15 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  2:1    
2019-03-08, 15:15 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  5:6  ОТ
2019-03-09 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  9:5    
2019-03-09 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  9:3    
2019-03-10, 14:45 НХК Новомосковск Олимпиец Балашиха  3:2    
2019-03-10 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  0:6    
2019-03-16, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:5    
2019-03-17, 10:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  3:1    
2019-03-17, 15:45 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  8:2    
2019-03-17 Капитан Ступино НХК Новомосковск  4:3    
2019-03-23 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2019-03-23 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  7:1    
2019-03-24, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2019-03-24, 15:15 Кристалл Электросталь НХК Новомосковск  3:2  ОТ
2019-03-24 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  1:2    
2019-03-30 НХК Новомосковск Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
2019-03-30 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  3:4  Б 
2019-03-31, 13:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  5:1    
2019-03-31, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  8:4    
2019-03-31, 15:15 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  3:1    
2019-04-06 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:8    
2019-04-06 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  7:2    
2019-04-07, 11:30 Витязь Чехов НХК Новомосковск  4:6    
2019-04-07, 15:45 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:0    
2019-04-07 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  4:2    
2019-04-13 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  3:2  ОТ
2019-04-14, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин НХК Новомосковск  3:4  Б 
2019-04-14, 15:15 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  7:1    
2019-04-14 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  2:1    
2019-04-16, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  0:3    
2019-04-16 НХК Новомосковск Атлант Мытищи  3:4  Б 
2019-04-18, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  3:4  ОТ
2019-04-21, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  0:5    
2019-04-21, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2019-04-21, 15:15 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  0:8    
2019-04-24 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  4:5  ОТ
2019-04-28, 13:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  5:1    
2019-04-28, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  3:0    
2019-04-28, 15:30 НХК Новомосковск Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2019-04-28 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  3:0    
2019-04-30 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  3:0    

Обсуждение