Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-03
начало
2019-04-28
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 14:15 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  2:11   
2019-03-03, 10:15 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3    
2019-03-03, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь НХК Новомосковск  5:6    
2019-03-03, 15:30 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  2:1    
2019-03-03, 16:30 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  6:1    
2019-03-09, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск 11:1    
2019-03-10, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  2:10   
2019-03-10, 14:45 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК Новомосковск  3:5    
2019-03-13, 14:45 НХК Новомосковск Капитан Ступино  4:2    
2019-03-17, 13:30 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  8:2    
2019-03-17, 15:00 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  2:9    
2019-03-17, 15:45 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  3:5    
2019-03-20, 11:30 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:1    
2019-03-24, 13:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  3:5    
2019-03-24, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  2:8    
2019-03-24, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 18:0    
2019-03-24, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  4:3    
2019-03-27, 14:30 НХК Новомосковск Кристалл Электросталь  7:2    
2019-03-30, 14:45 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  0:13   
2019-03-31, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  1:6    
2019-03-31, 14:30 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  3:4  ОТ
2019-03-31, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:1    
2019-03-31, 15:30 Химик Воскресенск НХК Новомосковск  4:2    
2019-04-02, 13:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  2:11   
2019-04-07, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  2:7    
2019-04-07, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  1:6    
2019-04-07, 14:30 НХК Новомосковск Витязь Чехов  6:1    
2019-04-07, 15:00 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  4:3  Б 
2019-04-07, 16:15 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск 10:1    
2019-04-14, 14:30 НХК Новомосковск Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2019-04-17, 14:30 Драгуны Можайск НХК Новомосковск  1:12   
2019-04-20, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  1:2    
2019-04-21, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  0:4    
2019-04-21, 12:45 Атлант Мытищи НХК Новомосковск  4:2    
2019-04-21 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск  5:0  ТП
2019-04-24, 11:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  6:3    
2019-04-24, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь 10:1    
2019-04-25, 16:00 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь 10:3    
2019-04-26, 13:15 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  1:2    
2019-04-26, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  2:6    
2019-04-28, 12:15 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь 12:1    
2019-04-28, 15:00 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  8:0    
2019-04-28 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  2:4    
2019-04-28 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2019-04-30, 11:15 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  1:10   

Обсуждение