Открытое Первенство Ярославской области (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2018-10-20
начало
2019-02-17
окончание
2003
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-10-20, 08:15 Полет Рыбинск Олимп Майский  9:1    
2018-10-20, 15:00 Локомотив Ярославль Русичи Владимир 12:0    
2018-10-21, 08:15 Полет Рыбинск Олимп Майский  8:1    
2018-10-21, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Русичи Владимир  8:0    
2018-10-21, 15:15 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Искра Кострома  6:4    
2018-10-24, 11:15 Локомотив Ярославль Ярославич Ярославль  5:1    
2018-10-27, 12:45 Полет Рыбинск Искра Кострома 10:2    
2018-11-04, 15:00 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Русичи Владимир  7:1    
2018-11-04 Олимп Майский Искра Кострома  1:4    
2018-11-07, 11:45 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Локомотив Ярославль  1:10   
2018-11-11, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  7:6    
2018-11-13, 16:30 Ярославич Ярославль Искра Кострома  4:0    
2018-11-24, 10:30 Русичи Владимир Олимп Майский  1:3    
2018-11-24, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  6:4    
2018-11-25, 15:15 Локомотив Ярославль Искра Кострома 16:0    
2018-12-01, 14:00 Полет Рыбинск Русичи Владимир  4:1    
2018-12-02, 14:00 Полет Рыбинск Русичи Владимир  5:1    
2018-12-06, 12:00 Локомотив Ярославль Полет Рыбинск 12:4    
2018-12-09, 13:30 Олимп Майский Русичи Владимир  3:1    
2018-12-16, 14:45 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Искра Кострома  4:3    
2018-12-20, 11:30 Локомотив Ярославль Искра Кострома 14:0    
2018-12-22, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль Олимп Майский 12:0    
2018-12-22 Искра Кострома Русичи Владимир  5:1    
2018-12-23, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Олимп Майский  7:1    
2019-01-20, 13:30 Полет Рыбинск Искра Кострома  6:1    
2019-01-26, 15:30 Ярославич Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    
2019-01-26 Искра Кострома Олимп Майский  –:–    
2019-01-28, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Русичи Владимир  5:0  ТП
2019-01-29 Локомотив Ярославль Русичи Владимир  5:0  ТП
2019-02-02 Локомотив Ярославль ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский 19:4    
2019-02-03, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Искра Кострома 12:0    
2019-02-08, 17:15 Полет Рыбинск Локомотив Ярославль  4:10   
2019-02-09, 13:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Полет Рыбинск  1:2    
2019-02-10, 14:45 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Ярославич Ярославль  4:9    
2019-02-11 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Олимп Майский  6:2    
2019-02-12 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Олимп Майский  4:1    
2019-02-16, 16:15 Ярославич Ярославль Олимп Майский  8:2    
2019-02-16 Русичи Владимир Искра Кострома  3:2  Б 
2019-02-17 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Русичи Владимир  6:3    
2019-02-17 Локомотив Ярославль Олимп Майский 23:0    
2019-02-18, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск Ярославич Ярославль  5:6  ОТ
2019-03-03, 14:45 Полет Рыбинск ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский 12:6    

Обсуждение