Открытое первенство Калужской области (юноши 2008г.р.) Календарь

2018-10-06
начало
2019-02-13
окончание
2008
год
6
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2018-10-06, 10:45 Космос Калуга Маршал Жуков  3:7    
2018-10-06, 15:30 СК Брянск Брянск Родина Калуга 12:2    
2018-10-13, 13:00 Родина Калуга Маршал Жуков  2:13   
2018-10-13, 15:15 Олимп Обнинск СК Брянск Брянск  9:8  Б 
2018-10-13 Олимп 2009 Обнинск СК Брянск Брянск  6:2    
2018-10-14, 13:45 Олимп Обнинск Космос Калуга  3:10   
2018-10-21, 15:15 Родина Калуга Олимп 2009 Обнинск  6:9    
2018-10-27, 08:45 СК Брянск Брянск Маршал Жуков  3:4  Б 
2018-11-01, 15:00 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Олимп Обнинск 10:7    
2018-11-03, 11:30 СК Брянск Брянск Космос Калуга  4:3    
2018-11-03 Родина Калуга Олимп Обнинск  4:7    
2018-11-10, 09:22 Олимп Обнинск Маршал Жуков  6:12   
2018-11-10 Родина Калуга Космос Калуга  5:7    
2018-11-14, 18:30 Маршал Жуков Олимп 2009 Обнинск  5:6  Б 
2018-11-18, 13:00 Космос Калуга СК Брянск Брянск  7:3    
2018-11-25, 10:45 Родина Калуга Олимп Обнинск  3:8    
2018-12-01, 10:00 Олимп Обнинск Олимп 2009 Обнинск  8:12   
2018-12-01, 12:30 Маршал Жуков Космос Калуга  6:4    
2018-12-08, 11:45 Маршал Жуков Олимп Обнинск 10:2    
2018-12-08, 14:30 Родина Калуга СК Брянск Брянск  1:6    
2018-12-08 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Космос Калуга 10:4    
2018-12-15, 13:00 СК Брянск Брянск Олимп 2009 Обнинск  7:4    
2018-12-15, 14:30 Космос Калуга Олимп Обнинск  6:8    
2018-12-16, 09:00 СК Брянск Брянск Олимп 2009 Обнинск  7:4    
2018-12-23 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Космос Калуга  3:12   
2019-01-19, 11:45 Маршал Жуков Олимп 2009 Обнинск  5:2    
2019-01-19, 14:30 Космос Калуга СК Брянск Брянск  7:8    
2019-01-20, 10:15 Родина Калуга Олимп Обнинск  4:8    
2019-01-26, 15:45 СК Брянск Брянск Маршал Жуков  5:3    
2019-01-27, 10:35 Олимп Обнинск Космос Калуга  6:5    
2019-01-30, 15:30 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Родина Калуга  5:0  ТП
2019-02-01, 18:00 Маршал Жуков Родина Калуга 11:5    
2019-02-02, 10:00 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Родина Калуга  5:0  ТП
2019-02-02, 14:30 Космос Калуга Родина Калуга  7:2    
2019-02-02, 14:30 СК Брянск Брянск Олимп Обнинск 13:1    
2019-02-03, 08:00 СК Брянск Брянск Олимп Обнинск  6:5    
2019-02-07, 20:30 Космос Калуга Родина Калуга  9:2    
2019-02-09, 10:00 Олимп Обнинск Маршал Жуков  4:11   
2019-02-09, 14:30 Родина Калуга СК Брянск Брянск  2:7    
2019-02-09, 16:30 Космос Калуга Олимп 2009 Обнинск  6:5    
2019-02-10, 11:30 Маршал Жуков СК Брянск Брянск  5:1    
2019-02-13, 16:15 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Олимп Обнинск  7:6    
2019-02-13, 19:30 Космос Калуга Маршал Жуков  2:7    
2019-02-14, 13:00 Олимп 2009 Обнинск Маршал Жуков  3:10   
2019-02-14, 16:30 Маршал Жуков Родина Калуга  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме