Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-28
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 11:15 НХК 2007 Новомосковск Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2019-03-02, 17:15 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2019-03-02 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 10:4    
2019-03-03, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  4:3    
2019-03-03 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
2019-03-09, 15:00 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  3:6    
2019-03-09 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  3:7    
2019-03-09 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК 2007 Новомосковск  5:2    
2019-03-10, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 14:3    
2019-03-10 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  7:1    
2019-03-16, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  2:7    
2019-03-16, 14:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  4:3    
2019-03-16 Капитан Ступино НХК 2007 Новомосковск  5:3    
2019-03-17, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2019-03-17 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:7    
2019-03-23, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь  7:6    
2019-03-23, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3  Б 
2019-03-23, 16:00 Кристалл Электросталь НХК 2007 Новомосковск  2:7    
2019-03-24, 17:00 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:14   
2019-03-28, 13:30 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  2:3  Б 
2019-03-30, 09:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 11:1    
2019-03-30 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:4  Б 
2019-03-31 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  3:4    
2019-04-03, 15:45 Витязь Чехов НХК 2007 Новомосковск  1:7    
2019-04-06, 12:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  5:4  Б 
2019-04-06, 15:00 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин  4:1    
2019-04-07 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  0:11   
2019-04-07 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  1:2    
2019-04-13, 10:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  7:1    
2019-04-13, 15:45 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  5:3    
2019-04-13 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  0:3    
2019-04-14, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин НХК 2007 Новомосковск  2:8    
2019-04-14 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  5:1    
2019-04-20, 14:30 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3    
2019-04-20, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  1:8    
2019-04-20, 16:45 Химик Воскресенск НХК 2007 Новомосковск  4:3  Б 
2019-04-20 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  2:8    
2019-04-20 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  4:3  Б 
2019-04-21, 15:15 Атлант Мытищи НХК 2007 Новомосковск  3:5    
2019-04-21 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  8:0    
2019-04-24, 17:00 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  2:5    
2019-04-27, 12:30 Драгуны Можайск НХК 2007 Новомосковск  4:8    
2019-04-27, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  2:5    
2019-04-27 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  3:10   
2019-04-28 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  9:0    

Обсуждение