Открытое Первенство Ярославской области (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2018-10-20
начало
2019-02-28
окончание
2007
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-10-20, 14:30 Ярославич Ярославль Русичи Владимир  4:7    
2018-10-21, 11:30 Локомотив Ярославль Русичи Владимир  7:4    
2018-10-24 Локомотив Ярославль Ярославич Ярославль  7:2    
2018-10-30 Полет Рыбинск Искра Кострома 12:4    
2018-11-03, 15:00 Олимп Майский Искра Кострома  6:2    
2018-11-04, 12:45 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Русичи Владимир  7:9    
2018-11-07, 09:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Локомотив Ярославль  2:13   
2018-11-11, 11:15 Ярославич Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  5:6  Б 
2018-11-17, 10:30 Русичи Владимир Олимп Майский  3:11   
2018-11-18, 13:30 Полет Рыбинск Локомотив Ярославль  1:7    
2018-11-18, 15:15 Ярославич Ярославль Искра Кострома  4:3    
2018-11-24, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  6:5  Б 
2018-11-25, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Искра Кострома  8:1    
2018-12-01, 12:00 Полет Рыбинск Русичи Владимир  7:5    
2018-12-02, 12:00 Полет Рыбинск Русичи Владимир  8:11   
2018-12-06, 11:30 Локомотив Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  8:0    
2018-12-08 Полет Рыбинск Ярославич Ярославль  2:3    
2018-12-09, 11:30 Олимп Майский Русичи Владимир  7:3    
2018-12-16, 12:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Искра Кострома  4:6    
2018-12-19, 12:00 Локомотив Ярославль Искра Кострома 10:1    
2018-12-22, 12:00 Искра Кострома Русичи Владимир  7:6    
2018-12-22, 15:00 Ярославич Ярославль Олимп Майский  1:5    
2018-12-23, 13:30 Локомотив Ярославль Олимп Майский  5:6    
2018-12-26, 15:00 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Олимп Майский  1:9    
2018-12-27, 10:45 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Олимп Майский  3:12   
2019-01-19 Полет Рыбинск Искра Кострома  5:4  Б 
2019-01-19 Ярославич Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  1:7    
2019-01-26, 15:00 Искра Кострома Олимп Майский  3:6    
2019-01-30 Локомотив Ярославль ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский 16:1    
2019-02-03 Ярославич Ярославль Искра Кострома  1:4    
2019-02-09, 12:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Полет Рыбинск  7:4    
2019-02-16, 12:00 Русичи Владимир Искра Кострома  6:5    
2019-02-16, 14:30 Ярославич Ярославль Олимп Майский  0:9    
2019-02-17, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Олимп Майский  4:2    
2019-02-17 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Русичи Владимир  5:12   
2019-02-23, 14:00 Ярославич Ярославль Русичи Владимир  7:3    
2019-02-24, 11:30 Локомотив Ярославль Русичи Владимир  9:3    
2019-02-24, 12:30 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Ярославич Ярославль  2:1  Б 
2019-02-25, 11:00 ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский Искра Кострома  5:9    
2019-03-03 Полет Рыбинск ДЮСШ-2 Переславль-Залесский  5:2    
2019-03-13 Полет Рыбинск Олимп Майский  4:11   
2019-03-14 Полет Рыбинск Олимп Майский  5:8    

Обсуждение