Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-27
окончание
2005
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 11:30 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  3:2  ОТ
2019-03-02 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  1:7    
2019-03-03, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  2:3  Б 
2019-03-03, 15:00 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  0:11   
2019-03-05, 10:45 НХК Новомосковск Тверичи Тверь  9:3    
2019-03-08, 12:45 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  6:7  ОТ
2019-03-09, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов 30:0    
2019-03-09 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин  4:0    
2019-03-10, 12:00 НХК Новомосковск Олимпиец Балашиха  8:2    
2019-03-10, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  0:5    
2019-03-16, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  1:8    
2019-03-16, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  1:4    
2019-03-17, 12:00 Капитан Ступино НХК Новомосковск  2:1  Б 
2019-03-17, 13:15 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск  6:5    
2019-03-17 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  5:0  ТП
2019-03-23, 11:00 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  7:8  ОТ
2019-03-23, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Тверичи Тверь 10:1    
2019-03-23 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  7:1    
2019-03-24, 11:30 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  0:8    
2019-03-24, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь НХК Новомосковск  2:4    
2019-03-30, 13:20 НХК Новомосковск Химик Воскресенск  2:1    
2019-03-30, 13:30 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  3:1    
2019-03-31, 11:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  0:4    
2019-03-31, 11:45 Тверичи Тверь Витязь Чехов  5:0  ТП
2019-03-31, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:2    
2019-04-02 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  0:5  ТП
2019-04-04 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  5:0  ТП
2019-04-06, 13:15 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  3:2    
2019-04-07, 12:00 Капитан Ступино Клин Спортивный Клин 11:1    
2019-04-07, 13:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  3:6    
2019-04-07 Витязь Чехов НХК Новомосковск  0:5  ТП
2019-04-07 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  0:5  ТП
2019-04-13, 15:00 Клин Спортивный Клин НХК Новомосковск  2:6    
2019-04-13 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  2:3  Б 
2019-04-14, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  3:2    
2019-04-16, 13:00 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  6:2    
2019-04-18, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха 13:2    
2019-04-20, 12:45 НХК Новомосковск Атлант Мытищи  4:2    
2019-04-21, 12:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  2:3    
2019-04-21, 12:45 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:8    
2019-04-21 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  5:0    
2019-04-27, 11:45 Тверичи Тверь Химик Воскресенск  2:6    
2019-04-27, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  1:7    
2019-04-27 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  5:0    
2019-04-28, 13:00 НХК Новомосковск Драгуны Можайск  9:0    

Обсуждение