2018-09-05, 15:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 16:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 11:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 15:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 09:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 13:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 14:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2018-10-04, 12:30
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-10-05, 08:15
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 11:45
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 15:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 13:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-10-19, 10:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 09:45
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 11:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 13:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 11:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-11-07, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 11:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 16:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 11:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 10:05
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 15:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 09:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 13:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2018-12-04, 10:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-10, 12:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 08:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 13:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 09:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:30
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 13:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 15:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 10:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-01-28, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-01-29, 10:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 14:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 15:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 13:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-02-17, 08:15
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-02-19, 11:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:7
|
|
|