Первенство Свердловской области среди команд 2008 г.р. Первый Дивизион Календарь

2018-09-15
начало
2019-05-12
окончание
2008
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2018-09-15, 06:30 Металлург Серов Металлург Верхняя Пышма  5:7    
2018-09-15, 11:00 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил 15:1    
2018-09-15, 13:00 Энергия Рефтинский Кедр Новоуральск  6:2    
2018-09-22, 10:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Металлург Серов  7:8    
2018-09-22, 15:15 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  0:4    
2018-09-30, 09:45 Кедр Новоуральск СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  1:2    
2018-10-20, 11:30 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  0:4    
2018-10-20, 11:45 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Серов  1:13   
2018-10-26, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Металлург Верхняя Пышма  5:1    
2018-11-03, 07:45 Металлург Серов Энергия Рефтинский  6:2    
2018-11-17, 11:00 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Серов  4:1    
2018-11-17, 11:45 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2018-11-17, 13:00 Энергия Рефтинский Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:2    
2018-11-24, 10:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  2:6    
2018-11-24, 12:45 Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  3:1    
2018-12-01, 11:15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск  2:8    
2018-12-08, 14:15 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Спутник Нижний Тагил  9:4    
2018-12-15, 10:00 Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  4:1    
2018-12-29, 10:30 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  3:1    
2019-02-13, 10:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Металлург Серов  3:1    
2019-02-23, 11:00 Металлург Серов Кедр Новоуральск  2:5    
2019-03-02, 08:45 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  1:0    
2019-03-02, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  3:2    
2019-03-02, 13:00 Металлург Серов Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:4  Б 
2019-03-09 Кедр Новоуральск Спутник Нижний Тагил  6:2    
2019-03-10, 11:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  3:6    
2019-03-10 Кедр Новоуральск Энергия Рефтинский  3:0    
2019-03-16, 08:15 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  4:3  Б 
2019-03-16, 10:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Металлург Верхняя Пышма  3:9    
2019-03-30, 09:00 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  3:0    
2019-03-31, 12:00 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Кедр Новоуральск  0:4    
2019-04-10 Металлург Серов Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  1:4    
2019-04-13, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский Металлург Серов  5:1    
2019-04-14, 09:00 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  3:0    
2019-04-17, 12:15 Кедр Новоуральск Металлург Серов  7:0    
2019-04-20, 10:30 Металлург Верхняя Пышма Энергия Рефтинский  4:0    
2019-04-21, 13:00 Металлург Серов СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург  0:6    
2019-04-27, 09:00 СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  2:1  Б 
2019-04-27, 09:45 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  1:2    
2019-04-27, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский Спутник Нижний Тагил  6:2    
2019-05-01, 12:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург  3:7    
2019-05-12, 11:30 Авто-Спартаковец 2009 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма  1:0    

Обсуждение