Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2019-03-02
начало
2019-04-27
окончание
2002
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-03-02, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2019-03-02, 12:30 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  6:7    
2019-03-02, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь НХК Новомосковск  9:5    
2019-03-02 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  1:5    
2019-03-09, 14:00 Олимпиец Балашиха НХК Новомосковск  8:2    
2019-03-09, 14:45 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  7:3    
2019-03-09, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  1:8    
2019-03-16, 14:30 НХК Новомосковск Капитан Ступино  1:7    
2019-03-16, 15:15 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  1:6    
2019-03-16, 16:15 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  8:2    
2019-03-16 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2019-03-23, 14:15 Тверичи Тверь Капитан Ступино  4:10   
2019-03-23, 14:45 Кристалл Электросталь НХК Новомосковск  6:2    
2019-03-23 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2019-03-27, 14:30 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  0:9    
2019-03-30, 16:00 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  6:5  ОТ
2019-03-30 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  1:2    
2019-03-30 Химик Воскресенск НХК Новомосковск 12:1    
2019-03-30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2019-04-04, 11:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  3:5    
2019-04-06, 14:30 НХК Новомосковск Витязь Чехов  8:6    
2019-04-06, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  1:14   
2019-04-06, 14:45 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:8    
2019-04-13, 14:00 НХК Новомосковск Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3  ОТ
2019-04-13, 14:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  8:1    
2019-04-13 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
2019-04-13 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
2019-04-15, 12:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  1:10   
2019-04-20, 14:30 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  3:4    
2019-04-20 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  0:2    
2019-04-20 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  4:8    
2019-04-21, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи НХК Новомосковск  8:3    
2019-04-27, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  5:3    
2019-04-27 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  7:1    
2019-04-27 Химик Воскресенск Тверичи Тверь  6:2    
2019-04-27 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:4    

Обсуждение