Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье.ЮХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2020-02-22
начало
2020-09-07
окончание
2002
год
8
команд
26 / 26
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2020-02-22, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Комета U18 Самара 1/4 финала  8:2    
2020-02-22, 17:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:6    
2020-02-22, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2020-02-22, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  2:4    
2020-02-23, 11:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:3    
2020-02-23, 11:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  1:4    
2020-02-23, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Комета U18 Самара 1/4 финала  6:3    
2020-02-23, 14:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/4 финала  3:1    
2020-02-29, 15:30 155 1/4 финала Комета U18 Самара Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/4 финала  3:4  Б 
2020-02-29, 16:45 155 1/4 финала Динамо U18 Казань Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2020-02-29, 17:45 155 1/4 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Дизель U18 Пенза 1/4 финала  5:2    
2020-02-29, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  0:3    
2020-03-06, 17:30 156 1/2 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Динамо U18 Казань 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2020-03-06, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  7:3    
2020-03-07, 09:15 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  2:1    
2020-03-07, 12:15 156 1/2 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Динамо U18 Казань 1/2 финала  4:1    
2020-03-10, 13:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/2 финала  3:2    
2020-03-10, 15:45 156 1/2 финала Динамо U18 Казань Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/2 финала  4:1    
2020-03-11, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Динамо U18 Казань Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/2 финала  2:5    
2020-03-11, 13:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/2 финала  5:3    
2020-03-12, 08:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2020-03-16, 12:30 200 Финал Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Финал  2:5    
2020-03-17, 09:00 200 Финал Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Финал  3:0    
2020-09-05 200 Финал Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Финал  –:–    
2020-09-06 200 Финал Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Финал  –:–    
2020-09-07 200 Финал Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Финал  –:–    

Обсуждение