Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2004 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2019-09-07
начало
2020-02-23
окончание
2004
год
10
команд
180 / 180
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-07, 10:45 Лада Тольятти Дизель Пенза  2:4    
2019-09-07, 16:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  4:1    
2019-09-07, 16:30 Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:5    
2019-09-07, 17:45 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Зилант Казань  4:5  Б 
2019-09-08, 09:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  4:1    
2019-09-08, 09:00 Лада Тольятти Дизель Пенза  1:0    
2019-09-08, 10:00 Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:5    
2019-09-08, 11:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Зилант Казань 13:4    
2019-09-14, 11:15 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
2019-09-14, 14:15 Дизель Пенза Волна Казань  7:3    
2019-09-14, 15:15 Ак Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск  7:0    
2019-09-14, 15:45 Зилант Казань Лада Тольятти  3:2    
2019-09-14, 15:45 Комета Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:5    
2019-09-15, 08:15 Комета Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1  Б 
2019-09-15, 09:30 Дизель Пенза Волна Казань  5:2    
2019-09-15, 09:45 Зилант Казань Лада Тольятти  2:1  ОТ
2019-09-15, 09:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2019-09-15, 13:30 Ак Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск  6:1    
2019-09-21, 11:00 Волна Казань Зилант Казань  1:2    
2019-09-21, 10:45 Лада Тольятти Комета Самара  3:2    
2019-09-21, 13:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  3:4  ОТ
2019-09-22, 09:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  2:1    
2019-09-22, 10:45 Лада Тольятти Комета Самара  1:3    
2019-09-22, 13:30 Волна Казань Зилант Казань  0:3    
2019-09-22, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  4:6    
2019-09-23, 12:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  1:6    
2019-09-28, 12:30 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  8:3    
2019-09-28, 14:30 Зилант Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:3    
2019-09-28, 16:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2019-09-28, 16:00 Комета Самара Волна Казань  3:0    
2019-09-29, 08:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:6    
2019-09-29, 08:30 Комета Самара Волна Казань  0:2    
2019-09-29, 10:30 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  5:0    
2019-09-29, 11:00 Зилант Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    

Обсуждение