Первенство России. Кубок Федерации ПФО (юноши 2009 г.р.) 1 тур. Подгруппа 2 Календарь

2019-11-01
начало
2019-11-03
окончание
2009
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-10-27, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Лидер Ульяновск Академия Усть-Кинельский Группа "B"  8:2    
2019-10-27, 19:18 2 Группа "B" Волгарь Тольятти Олимп Самара Группа "B"  3:2    
2019-10-28, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Лидер Ульяновск Олимп Самара Группа "B"  3:4    
2019-10-28, 17:08 2 Группа "B" Волгарь Тольятти Академия Усть-Кинельский Группа "B" 13:1    
2019-10-29, 10:40 2 Группа "B" Академия Усть-Кинельский Олимп Самара Группа "B"  1:12   
2019-10-29, 19:28 2 Группа "B" Лидер Ульяновск Волгарь Тольятти Группа "B"  2:6    
2019-11-01, 11:00 3 Группа "C" Волна Казань Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Группа "C" 25:0    
2019-11-01, 13:15 4 Группа "D" Мордовия Саранск Эдельвейс Пенза Группа "D"  5:2    
2019-11-01, 13:30 3 Группа "C" Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "C"  1:14   
2019-11-01, 15:15 4 Группа "D" Мотор Заволжье Дизель Пенза Группа "D"  2:5    
2019-11-02, 09:00 3 Группа "C" Динамо Казань Волна Казань Группа "C"  1:5    
2019-11-02, 11:15 3 Группа "C" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Группа "C" 36:0    
2019-11-02, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Эдельвейс Пенза Группа "D" 12:4    
2019-11-02, 14:00 4 Группа "D" Мордовия Саранск Мотор Заволжье Группа "D"  3:12   
2019-11-03, 08:30 4 Группа "D" Эдельвейс Пенза Мотор Заволжье Группа "D"  6:4    
2019-11-03, 09:00 3 Группа "C" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Волна Казань Группа "C" 10:2    
2019-11-03, 11:15 3 Группа "C" Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Динамо Казань Группа "C"  0:12   
2019-11-03, 13:00 4 Группа "D" Мордовия Саранск Дизель Пенза Группа "D"  0:5    
2019-11-05, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  4:5  Б 
2019-11-05, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Бобры Заречный Группа "A"  1:0    
2019-11-06, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Бобры Заречный Группа "A"  7:1    
2019-11-06, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Кристалл Балаково Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2019-11-07, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Бобры Заречный Кристалл Балаково Группа "A"  1:7    
2019-11-07, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Рубин Кузнецк Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  3:4  Б 

Обсуждение