Первенство России. Кубок Федерации ПФО (юноши 2009 г.р.) 2 тур. Подгруппа 2 Календарь

2019-12-06
начало
2019-12-15
окончание
2009
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-12-06, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Эдельвейс Пенза Олимп Самара Группа "A"  2:9    
2019-12-06, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Динамо Казань Группа "A"  3:4    
2019-12-06, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Волгарь Тольятти Волна Казань Группа "B"  6:7  Б 
2019-12-06, 11:45 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Лидер Ульяновск Группа "D"  7:2    
2019-12-06, 13:45 4 Группа "D" Кристалл Саратов Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Группа "D" 31:0    
2019-12-06, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Мордовия Саранск Бобры Заречный Группа "B"  1:0    
2019-12-07, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Эдельвейс Пенза Динамо Казань Группа "A"  2:7    
2019-12-07, 10:45 4 Группа "D" Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Лидер Ульяновск Группа "D"  1:17   
2019-12-07, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Олимп Самара Группа "A"  8:3    
2019-12-07, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Бобры Заречный Волгарь Тольятти Группа "B"  0:3    
2019-12-07, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов Группа "D"  5:3    
2019-12-07, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Мордовия Саранск Волна Казань Группа "B"  0:7    
2019-12-08, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Бобры Заречный Группа "B" 11:2    
2019-12-08, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Самара Динамо Казань Группа "A"  2:5    
2019-12-08, 09:15 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Ястребы Йошкар-Ола Группа "D" 23:0    
2019-12-08, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Мордовия Саранск Волгарь Тольятти Группа "B"  3:1    
2019-12-08, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Балаково Эдельвейс Пенза Группа "A"  4:2    
2019-12-08, 11:15 4 Группа "D" Лидер Ульяновск Кристалл Саратов Группа "D"  0:8    
2019-12-13, 16:00 3 Группа "C" Академия Усть-Кинельский Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "C"  0:43   
2019-12-13, 18:00 3 Группа "C" Рубин Кузнецк Мотор Заволжье Группа "C"  0:10   
2019-12-14, 10:00 3 Группа "C" Мотор Заволжье Академия Усть-Кинельский Группа "C" 25:0    
2019-12-14, 12:00 3 Группа "C" Рубин Кузнецк Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "C"  0:16   
2019-12-15, 08:00 3 Группа "C" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье Группа "C"  7:1    
2019-12-15, 10:00 3 Группа "C" Рубин Кузнецк Академия Усть-Кинельский Группа "C" 12:1    

Обсуждение