Первенство России. Кубок Федерации ПФО (юноши 2009 г.р.) 4 тур. Подгруппа 1 Календарь

2020-02-14
начало
2020-02-24
окончание
2009
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2020-02-14, 14:30 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Волна Казань Группа "D"  8:0      8:0 
2020-02-14, 16:45 4 Группа "D" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Союз Киров Группа "D" 26:0     26:0 
2020-02-14, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  3:2      3:2 
2020-02-14, 20:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  3:1      3:1 
2020-02-15, 11:00 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "D"  1:8      1:8 
2020-02-15, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  3:5      3:5 
2020-02-15, 13:15 4 Группа "D" Союз Киров Волна Казань Группа "D"  1:6      1:6 
2020-02-15, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2020-02-16, 08:15 4 Группа "D" Дизель Пенза Союз Киров Группа "D"  8:0      8:0 
2020-02-16, 10:30 4 Группа "D" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Волна Казань Группа "D"  5:0  ТП  5:0 ТП
2020-02-16, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  5:0  ТП  5:0 ТП
2020-02-16, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  1:4      1:4 
2020-02-21, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "A"  9:1      9:1 
2020-02-21, 11:45 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск Группа "A"  7:2      7:2 
2020-02-22, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "A" 20:0     20:0 
2020-02-22, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Волгарь Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск Группа "A"  3:6      3:6 
2020-02-22, 16:30 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Саратов Кристалл Балаково Группа "C"  2:4      2:4 
2020-02-22, 18:45 3 Группа "C" Комета Самара Сарматы Оренбург Группа "C"  6:3      6:3 
2020-02-23, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Торос Нефтекамск Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "A" 17:0     17:0 
2020-02-23, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Волгарь Тольятти Группа "A"  5:2      5:2 
2020-02-23, 11:45 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Саратов Комета Самара Группа "C"  4:3      4:3 
2020-02-23, 14:00 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Балаково Сарматы Оренбург Группа "C"  2:3      2:3 
2020-02-24, 08:45 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Саратов Сарматы Оренбург Группа "C"  4:3      4:3 
2020-02-24, 11:00 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Балаково Комета Самара Группа "C"  2:11     2:11