Первенство России. Кубок Федерации ПФО (юноши 2009 г.р.) 3 тур. Подгруппа 1 Календарь

2020-01-07
начало
2020-01-19
окончание
2009
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2020-01-07, 09:15 2 Группа "B" Сарматы Оренбург Олимп Самара Группа "B"  7:0    
2020-01-07, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Девон Туймазы Группа "B"  0:4    
2020-01-08, 09:15 2 Группа "B" Олимп Самара Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "B"  5:1    
2020-01-08, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Сарматы Оренбург Девон Туймазы Группа "B"  5:4    
2020-01-09, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Олимп Самара Группа "B"  6:3    
2020-01-09, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Сарматы Оренбург Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "B"  3:2    
2020-01-10, 12:45 3 Группа "C" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Темп Чайковский Группа "C"  6:1    
2020-01-10, 14:45 3 Группа "C" Торос Нефтекамск Комета Самара Группа "C"  3:4  Б 
2020-01-10, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань Группа "A" 10:0    
2020-01-10, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Вятка Киров Группа "A"  5:2    
2020-01-11, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Вятка Киров Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:20   
2020-01-11, 13:45 3 Группа "C" Темп Чайковский Комета Самара Группа "C"  1:7    
2020-01-11, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:0    
2020-01-11, 15:45 3 Группа "C" Торос Нефтекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "C"  3:2    
2020-01-12, 08:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Вятка Киров Группа "A"  2:4    
2020-01-12, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань Группа "A" 14:0    
2020-01-12, 12:45 3 Группа "C" Комета Самара ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "C"  9:0    
2020-01-12, 14:45 3 Группа "C" Торос Нефтекамск Темп Чайковский Группа "C"  9:2    
2020-01-17, 16:00 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Альметьевск Волна Казань Группа "D"  5:3    
2020-01-17, 18:00 4 Группа "D" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  6:3    
2020-01-18, 10:30 4 Группа "D" Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "D"  1:4    
2020-01-18, 12:25 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  4:0    
2020-01-19, 08:00 4 Группа "D" Волна Казань Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  2:4    
2020-01-19, 09:55 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "D"  3:4    

Обсуждение