2019-09-07, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-09-08, 10:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 10:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-09-14, 17:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 09:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 09:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 10:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2019-09-15, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 10:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 17:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-09-21, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 06:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 10:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-22, 14:30
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-23, 07:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 18:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 17:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-09-28, 19:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 08:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 11:25
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-09-29, 13:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 14:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 17:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 07:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 10:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-10-06, 10:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 14:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 17:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 16:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-10-12, 23:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 08:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 09:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2019-10-13, 09:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 14:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-10-26, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 11:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-10-27, 13:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-11-01, 18:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 10:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 14:45
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 08:15
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 06:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-03, 14:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-11-04, 07:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 09:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 16:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 16:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-11-09, 17:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 08:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 07:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-11-10, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 15:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-11-16, 16:30
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 07:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-11-17, 09:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 17:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 08:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 07:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-01, 07:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:00
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-12-08, 15:43
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 15:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-14, 18:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:15
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 11:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-15, 16:15
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-16, 07:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 23:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 08:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-22, 15:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 18:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2019-12-27, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-01-08, 13:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 08:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Мотор Заволжье
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:30
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 19:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 07:30
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-12, 11:45
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 16:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 17:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 08:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Комета Самара
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 12:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-19, 15:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 13:00
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 18:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 18:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 06:45
|
Юбилейный Оренбург
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 09:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-26, 12:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 14:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 18:15
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-02-08, 19:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 08:45
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 12:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 10:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 18:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 10:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Юбилейный Оренбург
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 11:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-16, 22:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 15:13
|
Мотор Заволжье
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 09:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 16:15
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
1970-01-01, 12:00
|
Не определено
–
Не определено
|
|
–:–
|
|
|