Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2005 г.р. Плей-офф Календарь

2020-02-22
начало
2020-03-30
окончание
2005
год
8
команд
34 / 34
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2020-02-22, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  3:4    
2020-02-22, 14:15 156 1/2 финала Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала  0:4    
2020-02-22, 17:00 140 За 5-8 место Ижсталь Ижевск Динамо Казань За 5-8 место  3:13   
2020-02-23, 08:15 156 1/2 финала Дизель Пенза Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала  2:4    
2020-02-23, 11:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  3:2    
2020-02-23, 15:00 140 За 5-8 место Ижсталь Ижевск Динамо Казань За 5-8 место  6:5  ОТ
2020-02-24, 11:00 140 За 5-8 место Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-8 место  2:1    
2020-02-25, 09:45 140 За 5-8 место Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-8 место  6:5    
2020-02-29, 13:15 140 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти За 5-8 место  5:2    
2020-02-29, 13:30 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  9:0    
2020-02-29, 14:00 140 За 5-8 место Динамо Казань Ижсталь Ижевск За 5-8 место  8:2    
2020-02-29, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза 1/2 финала  7:3    
2020-03-01, 07:45 140 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти За 5-8 место  9:2    
2020-03-01, 09:00 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  3:1    
2020-03-01, 09:45 140 За 5-8 место Динамо Казань Ижсталь Ижевск За 5-8 место  6:1    
2020-03-02, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти За 5-8 место  5:1    
2020-03-07, 10:15 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск Финал  6:4    
2020-03-07, 13:45 190 За 3-4 место Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 3-4 место  3:4  ОТ
2020-03-07, 13:45 142 За 5-6 место Динамо Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-6 место  6:2    
2020-03-08, 09:15 142 За 5-6 место Динамо Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-6 место  4:3    
2020-03-08, 10:30 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск Финал  2:3  ОТ
2020-03-08, 11:15 190 За 3-4 место Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 3-4 место  4:2    
2020-03-09, 12:45 134 За 7-8 место Лада Тольятти Ижсталь Ижевск За 7-8 место  2:4    
2020-03-10, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Лада Тольятти Ижсталь Ижевск За 7-8 место  5:8    
2020-03-14, 13:30 190 За 3-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза За 3-4 место  4:5  Б 
2020-03-14, 15:00 134 За 7-8 место Ижсталь Ижевск Лада Тольятти За 7-8 место  9:0    
2020-03-14, 15:30 200 Финал Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань Финал  2:3    
2020-03-14, 17:15 142 За 5-6 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Казань За 5-6 место  3:1    
2020-03-15, 10:45 190 За 3-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза За 3-4 место  2:0    
2020-03-15, 11:30 142 За 5-6 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Казань За 5-6 место  3:1    
2020-03-15, 13:00 200 Финал Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань Финал  4:2    
2020-03-16, 08:30 190 За 3-4 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза За 3-4 место  3:0    
2020-03-16, 09:30 142 За 5-6 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Казань За 5-6 место  1:2  Б 
2020-03-16, 13:00 200 Финал Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань Финал  1:0    

Обсуждение