Первенство России. Кубок Федерации ПФО (юноши 2009 г.р.) 2 тур. Подгруппа 1 Календарь

2019-11-30
начало
2019-12-15
окончание
2009
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-11-30, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  4:3    
2019-11-30, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Торпедо Ижевск Группа "A" 24:0    
2019-12-01, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо Ижевск Группа "A"  8:0    
2019-12-01, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  6:3    
2019-12-02, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  1:17   
2019-12-02, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  4:3    
2019-12-06, 13:15 4 Группа "D" Сарматы Оренбург Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Группа "D"  1:0    
2019-12-06, 18:00 3 Группа "C" Союз Киров Вятка Киров Группа "C"  2:8    
2019-12-06, 19:00 4 Группа "D" Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  5:0    
2019-12-06, 20:35 3 Группа "C" Темп Чайковский Торос Нефтекамск Группа "C"  0:14   
2019-12-07, 10:00 4 Группа "D" Сарматы Оренбург Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  1:7    
2019-12-07, 11:30 3 Группа "C" Темп Чайковский Союз Киров Группа "C"  0:8    
2019-12-07, 12:00 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань Группа "D"  0:5    
2019-12-07, 13:30 3 Группа "C" Вятка Киров Торос Нефтекамск Группа "C"  2:7    
2019-12-08, 08:00 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "D"  0:4    
2019-12-08, 08:00 4 Группа "D" Ак Барс Казань Сарматы Оренбург Группа "D"  5:2    
2019-12-08, 09:15 3 Группа "C" Союз Киров Торос Нефтекамск Группа "C"  0:10   
2019-12-08, 11:15 3 Группа "C" Темп Чайковский Вятка Киров Группа "C"  1:6    
2019-12-13, 17:45 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "B"  4:0    
2019-12-13, 19:45 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Девон Туймазы Группа "B" 10:2    
2019-12-14, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "B"  4:3  Б 
2019-12-14, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Комета Самара Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2019-12-15, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Девон Туймазы Комета Самара Группа "B"  6:2    
2019-12-15, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  1:14   

Обсуждение