Открытый Кубок Московской области (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2009 - U11
возраст
2020-03-01
начало
2020-08-30
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-03-01 Армада Одинцово Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  4:1    
2020-03-01 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  2:3  Б 
2020-03-01 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 12:2    
2020-03-01 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин 20:2    
2020-03-01 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  5:3    
2020-03-08 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Витязь Чехов  1:10   
2020-03-08 Клин Спортивный Клин Армада Одинцово  0:14   
2020-03-08 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-08 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  0:9    
2020-03-08 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:7    
2020-03-14 Капитан Ступино Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  1:3    
2020-03-15, 12:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин 12:1    
2020-03-15 Кристалл Электросталь Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-03-15 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  4:0    
2020-03-22 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-03-22 Капитан Ступино Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-22 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-03-29 Кристалл Электросталь Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-03-29 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-03-29 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-03-29 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-03-29 Химик Воскресенск Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-05 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Клин Спортивный Клин  –:–    
2020-04-05 Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-05 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-05 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-05 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-12 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-12 Армада Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-12 Витязь Чехов Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-12 Атлант Мытищи Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-12 Клин Спортивный Клин Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-04-19 Центр Луч Сергиев Посад Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-19 Клин Спортивный Клин Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2020-04-19 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово  –:–    
2020-04-19 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  –:–    
2020-04-19 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2020-04-26 Драгуны Можайск Центр Луч Сергиев Посад  –:–    
2020-04-26 Капитан Ступино Авангард-Олимпиец Балашиха  –:–    
2020-04-26 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  –:–    
2020-04-26 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  –:–    
2020-04-26 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2020-08-23 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  1:7    
2020-08-30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  9:1    
2020-09-03 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  –:–    

Обсуждение